[FRE] - Sevilla (municipio)
FICHAS :: Sevilla (Sevilla, Andalucía)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1905-0000
Sevilla F.C.
Otros nombres:
1940-1975 Sevilla C.F.
1905-1940 Sevilla F.C.
A
1905-0000
Sevilla F.C.
Otros nombres:
1940-1975 Sevilla C.F.
1905-1940 Sevilla F.C.
B
1991-0000
Sevilla Atlético
Otros nombres:
1991-2006 Sevilla F.C. B
1960-1991 Sevilla Atlético C.
1934-1960 C.D. Puerto [sev]
C
2003-0000
Sevilla F.C. C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Sevilla F.C.
B
0000-0000
Sevilla F.C. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Sevilla F.C.
B
0000-0000
Sevilla F.C. B
C
0000-0000
Sevilla F.C. C
 
1907-0000
Real Betis Balompié
Otros nombres:
1931-1939 Betis Balompié
1914-1931 Real Betis Balompié
1907-1914 Sevilla Balompié
A
1907-0000
Real Betis Balompié
Otros nombres:
1931-1939 Betis Balompié
1914-1931 Real Betis Balompié
1907-1914 Sevilla Balompié
B
1991-0000
Betis Deportivo Balompié
Otros nombres:
1991-2018 Real Betis Balompié B
1976-1991 Betis Deportivo Balompié
1942-1976 Triana Balompié
C
0000-2011
Real Betis Balompié C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Real Betis Balompié
B
0000-0000
Real Betis Balompié B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Real Betis Balompié
B
0000-0000
Real Betis Balompié B
 
1928-0000
Calavera C.F.
A
0000-0000
Calavera C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Calavera C.F.
B
0000-0000
Calavera C.F. B
 
1934-1991
Sevilla Atlético C.
A
1934-1991
Sevilla Atlético C.
Otros nombres:
2006-0000 Sevilla Atlético
1991-2006 Sevilla F.C. B
1934-1960 C.D. Puerto [sev]
 
1939-0000
Ciudad Jardín C.F.
A
0000-0000
Ciudad Jardín C.F.
 
1942-0000
Triana C.F.
A
1942-0000
Triana C.F.
 
1942-1991
Betis Deportivo Balompié
Otros nombres:
1942-1976 Triana Balompié
A
1942-1991
Betis Deportivo Balompié
Otros nombres:
2018-0000 Betis Deportivo Balompié
1991-2018 Real Betis Balompié B
1942-1976 Triana Balompié
 
1966-0000
Torreblanca C.F.
A
0000-0000
Torreblanca C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Torreblanca C.F.
 
1968-0000
C.D. Diablos Rojos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Diablos Rojos
 
1970-0000
C.D. Demo
A
0000-0000
C.D. Demo
B
2020-0000
C.D. Demo B
 
1972-0000
C.F. Polideportivo Alcosa
A
2012-2014
C.F. Polideportivo Alcosa [2]
A
0000-2011
C.F. Polideportivo Alcosa [1]
 
1972-0000
A.F. La Oliva
A
1972-0000
A.F. La Oliva
 
1975-0000
U.D. Bellavista
A
0000-0000
U.D. Bellavista
B
0000-0000
U.D. Bellavista B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Bellavista
 
1976-0000
C.D. A.D. Nervión
A
0000-0000
C.D. A.D. Nervión
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. A.D. Nervión
B
0000-0000
C.D. A.D. Nervión B
 
1981-0000
San Roque Balompié
A
2018-0000
San Roque Balompié [2]
A
2010-2011
San Roque Balompié [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
San Roque Balompié
 
1994-0000
La Motilla F.C.
A
2015-0000
La Motilla F.C. [2]
A
0000-2011
La Motilla F.C. [1]
 
1994-0000
A.D. Cerro del Águila
A
0000-0000
A.D. Cerro del Águila
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Cerro del Águila
 
1996-2012
C.D. Pino Montano
A
1996-2012
C.D. Pino Montano
 
1998-0000
Andalucía Este C.F.
A
0000-0000
Andalucía Este C.F.
 
2007-0000
C.D. Einstein-Pino Montano
A
2013-2015
C.D. Einstein-Pino Montano [2]
A
0000-2011
C.D. Einstein-Pino Montano [1]
 
2008-0000
C.D. Antonio Puerta
A
2014-2017
C.D. Antonio Puerta
Otros nombres:
2011-2015 San Antonio Drago C.F.
 
2011-0000
C.D. Colegio Claret
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 Claret C.F.
A
0000-0000
C.D. Colegio Claret
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 Claret C.F.
 
2012-0000
U.D. Pino Montano
A
0000-2017
U.D. Pino Montano
 
2017-0000
C.D. San Pablo Pino Montano
A
2017-0000
C.D. San Pablo Pino Montano
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Pablo Pino Montano
 
2018-0000
C. Atlético Central
A
2018-0000
C. Atlético Central
 
2020-0000
C.D. Atlético Sumi
A
2020-0000
C.D. Atlético Sumi
 
0000-0000
C.D. Estrella Santa Teresa
A
0000-0000
C.D. Estrella Santa Teresa
 
0000-0000
U.D. Soleá
A
0000-2018
U.D. Soleá
 
0000-0000
C.D. Triana Balompie Montecarlos
A
0000-2012
C.D. Triana Balompie Montecarlos
 
0000-0000
C.D. An-Andalis
A
2013-2016
C.D. An-Andalis [2]
A
0000-2012
C.D. An-Andalis [1]
 
0000-0000
A.V. Unidad
A
0000-0000
A.V. Unidad
 
0000-0000
C.D. Recreativo Alcosa
A
2012-2014
C.D. Recreativo Alcosa
 
0000-0000
A.D. Escritor Alfonso Grosso
A
2011-2012
A.D. Escritor Alfonso Grosso
 
0000-0000
C.D. Híspalis
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Híspalis
B
0000-0000
C.D. Híspalis B
 
0000-0000
Atlético San Benito
A
0000-0000
Atlético San Benito
 
0000-0000
C. Jorge Juan Antonio Ulloa
A
2013-2014
C. Jorge Juan Antonio Ulloa [2]
A
2011-2012
C. Jorge Juan Antonio Ulloa [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Esperanza Macarena
A
0000-2012
C.D. Esperanza Macarena
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Honeyball
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D.F. Honeyball
 
0000-0000
C.D. Río Janeiro
A
0000-0000
C.D. Río Janeiro
 
0000-0000
Atlético Lepanto
A
0000-2012
Atlético Lepanto
 
0000-0000
Azahar C.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Azahar C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. C.C. Atlético Unión 70
A
2013-2014
C.D. C.C. Atlético Unión 70
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. C.C. Atlético Unión 70
 
0000-0000
C.D. Monsalvete Jesús Obrero
A
2011-2012
C.D. Monsalvete Jesús Obrero
 
0000-0000
C.D. Atlético Porvenir
A
2014-2017
C.D. Atlético Porvenir
 
0000-0000
C.D. Portaceli
A
0000-0000
C.D. Portaceli
 
0000-0000
Vistahermosa C.F.
A
2012-2015
Vistahermosa C.F.
 
0000-0000
S.D. Triaca F.C.
A
0000-2012
S.D. Triaca F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Círculo Cívico C. Palmete
A
2014-2016
C.D. Círculo Cívico C. Palmete
 
0000-1998
U.D. Cronista
A
0000-1998
U.D. Cronista
 
0000-0000
A.VV. Centro Histórico
A
2013-2015
A.VV. Centro Histórico
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A. VV. Centro Histórico
 
0000-0000
A.D. Los Mares
A
2011-2012
A.D. Los Mares
 
0000-0000
La Buhaira C.F.
A
0000-2014
La Buhaira C.F.
 
0000-0000
Recreativo Su Eminencia
A
0000-2017
Recreativo Su Eminencia
 
0000-0000
Atlético Portaceli
A
0000-2011
Atlético Portaceli
 
0000-0000
A.D. Barrios Unidos
A
0000-2013
A.D. Barrios Unidos
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Jerónimo [sev]
A
0000-2018
C.D. San Jerónimo [sev]
 
0000-0000
C.S. San Antonio
A
0000-2011
C.S. San Antonio
 
0000-0000
S.D. Estrella Bachillera
A
0000-0000
S.D. Estrella Bachillera
 
0000-0000
C.D. Tabladilla
A
2017-2018
C.D. Tabladilla
 
0000-0000
C.D. Padre Pío
A
2010-2013
C.D. Padre Pío
 
0000-0000
C.D. Círculo Don Bosco
A
0000-2017
C.D. Círculo Don Bosco
 
0000-0000
C.D. Chacaritas Juniors
A
0000-2011
C.D. Chacaritas Juniors
 
0000-0000
C.D. Servalabari
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
C.D. Servalabari
 
0000-0000
A.D. Polideportivo Sevilla Este
A
2011-2014
A.D. Polideportivo Sevilla Este
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Polideportivo Sevilla Este
 
0000-0000
San Antonio Drago Club de Fútbol
A
2011-2014
San Antonio Drago C.F.
Otros nombres:
2015-2017 C.D. Antonio Puerta