[FRE] - Santander (municipio)
FICHAS :: Santander (Cantabria, Cantabria)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1913-0000
R. Racing C. de Santander
Otros nombres:
1940-1972 Real Santander S.D.
1931-1940 Racing C. Santander
1913-1931 R. Racing C. de Santander
A
1913-0000
R. Racing C. de Santander
Otros nombres:
1940-1972 Real Santander S.D.
1931-1940 Racing C. Santander
1913-1931 R. Racing C. de Santander
B
1993-0000
Rayo Cantabria
Otros nombres:
1993-2019 R. Racing C. de Santander B
1941-1993 S.D. Rayo Cantabria
1929-1941 Rayo Sport
1926-1929 Rayo Sport Miranda
C
0000-0000
Racing Santander Aficionados
Otros nombres:
1971-1974 Real Santander Aficionados [2]
0000-1966 Real Santander Aficionados [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
R. Racing C. de Santander
B
0000-0000
R. Racing C. de Santander B
 
1918-1949
J. Unión Montañesa
Otros nombres:
1918-1939 Unión Montañesa
A
1918-1949
J. Unión Montañesa
Otros nombres:
1918-1939 Unión Montañesa
 
1922-0000
S.D. Nueva Montaña
A
0000-0000
S.D. Nueva Montaña
B
2014-0000
S.D. Nueva Montaña B
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
S.D. Nueva Montaña
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Nueva Montaña
 
1924-0000
C.D. Monte
A
1994-0000
C.D. Monte [2]
A
0000-1992
C.D. Monte [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Monte
B
0000-0000
C.D. Monte B
C
2019-0000
C.D. Monte C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Monte
 
1926-1993
S.D. Rayo Cantabria
Otros nombres:
1929-1941 Rayo Sport
1926-1929 Rayo Sport Miranda
A
1926-1993
S.D. Rayo Cantabria
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 Rayo Cantabria
1993-2019 R. Racing C. de Santander B
1929-1941 Rayo Sport
1926-1929 Rayo Sport Miranda
 
1928-0000
C. Atlético España Cueto
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético España Cueto
B
2020-0000
C. Atlético España Cueto B [2]
B
2003-2004
C. Atlético España Cueto B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
C. Atlético España de Cueto
 
1939-0000
C.D. Tánagra
A
0000-0000
C.D. Tánagra
 
1945-0000
Juventud Real Santander S.D.
A
0000-1952
Juventud Real Santander S.D.
 
1945-2010
S.D.R. Peña Óscar
A
1945-2010
S.D.R. Peña Óscar
 
1945-0000
C.D.E. Atlético Perines
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Perines
B
0000-0000
C. Atlético Perines B
 
1945-0000
C.D. San Justo
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Justo
B
2006-2007
C.D. San Justo B [2]
B
2003-2004
C.D. San Justo B [1]
 
1956-1984
C.D. Toluca
A
0000-1984
C.D. Toluca
 
1957-0000
Club Bansander
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Club Bansander
B
0000-0000
Club Bansander B
 
1958-1961
Apostolado del Mar
A
1958-1961
Apostolado del Mar
 
1959-1967
C.D. Sardinero [can]
A
1959-1967
C.D. Sardinero [can]
 
1974-0000
S.D. Atlético Albericia
A
1974-0000
S.D. Atlético Albericia
 
1975-2009
A.D. La Encina
A
1975-2009
A.D. La Encina
 
1977-1982
C.D. San Román [can]
A
1977-1982
C.D. San Román [can]
 
1979-1985
C.D. Portuarios [can]
A
1979-1985
C.D. Portuarios [can]
 
1983-0000
A.D. Pandas
A
2005-2007
A.D. Pandas [2]
A
1998-1999
A.D. Pandas [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
A.D. Pandas
 
1983-1985
C.F. Nacional
A
1983-1985
C.F. Nacional
 
1984-1986
C.D. Universidad [can]
A
1984-1986
C.D. Universidad [can]
 
1988-0000
S.D. Peña Revilla
A
2020-0000
S.D. Peña Revilla [2]
A
2014-2019
S.D. Peña Revilla [1]
 
1989-0000
C.D. Los Ríos [can]
A
2005-0000
C.D. Los Ríos [can]
B
2015-0000
C.D. Los Ríos B
C
2020-0000
C.D. Los Ríos C
 
1993-2002
C.S.D.E. Santander
A
1993-2002
C.S.D.E. Santander
 
1993-0000
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
A
1993-0000
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
B
0000-2016
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
 
2009-0000
C.D.B. La Encina
A
2009-2010
C.D.B. La Encina
 
0000-0000
C.D. E.F. Vélez Junior's Soto
A
2013-2015
C.D. E.F. Vélez Junior's Soto
Otros nombres:
2013-2014 C.D.E. Vélez de Arce
 
0000-0000
S.D. Tolosa
A
0000-0000
S.D. Tolosa
 
0000-0000
Deportivo Numancia
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Numancia
 
0000-0000
Sotileza C.F.
A
0000-0000
Sotileza C.F.
 
0000-0000
S.D. Universo
A
0000-1947
S.D. Universo
 
0000-0000
Florida Peña del Cuervo
A
0000-0000
Florida Peña del Cuervo
 
0000-0000
Deportivo Hércules
A
0000-1948
Deportivo Hércules
 
0000-0000
Deportivo Concordia
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Concordia
 
0000-0000
C.D. Torres Quevedo
A
0000-1979
C.D. Torres Quevedo
 
0000-0000
Deportivo Hogar Cántabro
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Hogar Cántabro
 
0000-0000
Tetuán C.F.
A
0000-0000
Tetuán C.F.
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Peñacastillo
A
1997-2000
C. Atlético Peñacastillo [2]
A
0000-1992
C. Atlético Peñacastillo [1]
B
1982-1983
C. Atlético Peñacastillo Junior
 
0000-0000
J.A. San Román
A
1998-2019
J.A. San Román
B
2016-2017
J.A. San Román B [3]
B
2004-2005
J.A. San Román B [2]
B
2002-2003
J.A. San Román B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
J.A. San Román
 
0000-0000
Cabo Mayor F.J.
A
0000-0000
Cabo Mayor F.J.
 
0000-0000
A.D. San Agustín [can]
A
1990-2005
A.D. San Agustín [can]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Candina
Otros nombres:
1952-1958 Juvenil Venecia S.D.
A
1952-0000
C.D. Candina
Otros nombres:
1952-1958 Juvenil Venecia S.D.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pronillo [2]
Otros nombres:
1977-1979 C.F. Barcelona [can]
1976-1977 C.D. Pronillo [1]
A
0000-1981
C.D. Pronillo [2]
Otros nombres:
1977-1979 C.F. Barcelona [can]
1976-1977 C.D. Pronillo [1]
 
0000-0000
Estrella de Tetuán C.F.
A
0000-0000
Estrella de Tetuán C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cervantes [can]
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C.D. Cervantes Salesianos
A
1993-1997
C.D. Cervantes [can]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cervantes
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C.D. Cervantes Salesianos
 
0000-0000
S.D. Castilla
A
0000-0000
S.D. Castilla
 
0000-0000
C.D. Escuela Caminos
A
0000-1979
C.D. Escuela Caminos
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cuatro Caminos [can]
A
0000-1982
C.D. Cuatro Caminos [can]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Castroverde
A
2020-0000
C.D. Castroverde
 
0000-0000
C.D. Callealtera
A
0000-1966
C.D. Callealtera
 
0000-0000
C.D.B. Atlético Peñacastillo
A
2015-2019
C.D.B. Atlético Peñacastillo
 
0000-0000
Madrid C.F. [can]
A
0000-0000
Madrid C.F. [can]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz [can]
A
2017-0000
C.D. Calasanz [can3]
A
2006-2015
C.D. Calasanz [can2]
A
1996-2002
C.D. Calasanz [can1]