[FRE] - Donostia/San Sebastián (municipio)
FICHAS :: Donostia/San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa, Euskadi)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1904-1908
San Sebastián R.C.
A
0000-1908
San Sebastián R.C.
 
1909-0000
Real Sociedad de F.
Otros nombres:
1931-1939 Donostia F.C.
1910-1931 Real Sociedad de F.
1909-1910 Vasconia F.C.
A
1909-0000
Real Sociedad de F.
Otros nombres:
1931-1939 Donostia F.C.
1910-1931 Real Sociedad de F.
1909-1910 Vasconia F.C.
B
1991-0000
Real Sociedad de F. B
Otros nombres:
1957-1991 San Sebastián C.F.
1956-1957 Real Sociedad Aficionados [2]
B
1959-1961
Real Sociedad de F. Aficionados
Otros nombres:
1959-1960 Real Sociedad de F. Txiki
C
2016-0000
Real Sociedad de F. C
Otros nombres:
1998-2016 Berio F.T.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Real Sociedad de F.
B
0000-0000
Real Sociedad de F. B
C
2021-0000
Real Sociedad de F. C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Real Sociedad de F.
B
0000-0000
Real Sociedad de F. B
 
1928-0000
C.D. Vasconia [gui]
A
2010-0000
C.D. Vasconia [2]
Otros nombres:
2009-2010 UPV-Vasconia B
A
2007-2010
UPV-Vasconia
Otros nombres:
1989-2007 Universidad del País Vasco-EHU
1986-1989 Zuzenbidea F.T.
1982-1986 C.D. Zuzenbidea
A
0000-2006
C.D. Vasconia [1]
B
2018-0000
C.D. Vasconia B [4]
B
0000-0000
C.D. Vasconia B [1]
B
2016-2017
C.D. Vasconia B [3]
B
2012-2015
C.D. Vasconia B [2]
B
2009-2010
UPV-Vasconia B
Otros nombres:
2010-0000 C.D. Vasconia [2]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2011
C.D. Vasconia
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Vasconia
B
0000-0000
C.D. Vasconia B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Vasconia C
 
1943-0000
Añorga K.K.E.
Otros nombres:
1943-0000 C.D. Añorga
A
2014-0000
Añorga K.K.E. [2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Añorga
A
2010-2013
Añorga K.K.E. [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Añorga K.K.E.
B
0000-0000
Añorga K.K.E. B
C
0000-0000
Añorga K.K.E. C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Añorga K.K.E.
B
0000-0000
Añorga K.K.E. B
 
1947-0000
C.D. Herrera [gui]
A
1947-0000
C.D. Herrera [gui]
 
1948-1952
Juventud Carmelo y Praga
A
0000-1952
Juventud Carmelo y Praga
 
1951-1991
San Sebastián C.F.
Otros nombres:
1951-1957 Real Sociedad Aficionados
A
1956-1991
San Sebastián C.F.
Otros nombres:
1991-0000 Real Sociedad de F. B
1956-1957 Real Sociedad Aficionados [2]
A
1951-1953
Real Sociedad Aficionados [1]
 
1959-0000
Sporting de Herrera
A
2020-0000
Sporting de Herrera [4]
A
2017-2019
Sporting de Herrera [3]
A
2015-2016
Sporting de Herrera [2]
A
0000-1982
Sporting de Herrera [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Sporting de Herrera
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Sporting de Herrera
B
0000-0000
Sporting de Herrera B
C
2020-0000
Sporting de Herrera C
 
1963-0000
Lengokoak K.E.
Otros nombres:
2013-2016 S.D. Lengokoak K.E.
1967-1987 S.D. Lengokoak
A
2018-0000
Lengokoak K.E.
A
2003-2016
S.D. Lengokoak K.E.
A
1967-1987
S.D. Lengokoak
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Lengokoak K.E.
 
1967-0000
Kostkas K.E.
A
0000-0000
C.D. Kostkas
A
2018-0000
Kostkas K.E.
A
2007-2012
Kostkas Miren Bihotza K.E.
B
2010-2011
Kostkas Miren Bihotza K.E. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Kostkas K.E.
B
0000-0000
Kostkas K.E. B
C
2020-0000
Kostkas K.E. C
D
2020-0000
Kostkas K.E. D
 
1967-0000
C.D. Roteta
A
1967-0000
C.D. Roteta
 
1978-0000
Martutene K.E.
A
0000-2018
Martutene K.E.
B
2007-2016
Martutene K.E. B
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
Martutene K.E.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Martutene K.E.
B
0000-0000
Martutene K.E. B
 
1980-0000
Munibe K.T.
A
0000-2018
Munibe K.T.
B
0000-0000
Munibe K.T. B
 
1981-0000
S.D. Itxas Gain
Otros nombres:
0000-1983 C. Colegio San Ignacio
A
1982-0000
S.D. Itxas Gain
Otros nombres:
1982-1983 C. Colegio San Ignacio
 
1982-0000
Antiguoko K.E.
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
Antiguoko K.E.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Antiguoko K.E.
B
0000-0000
Antiguoko K.E. B
C
0000-0000
Antiguoko K.E. C
 
1982-0000
Universidad del País Vasco-EHU
Otros nombres:
1986-1989 Zuzenbidea F.T.
1982-1986 C.D. Zuzenbidea
A
1982-2007
Universidad del País Vasco-EHU
Otros nombres:
2007-2010 UPV-Vasconia
1986-1989 Zuzenbidea F.T.
1982-1986 C.D. Zuzenbidea
 
1984-0000
Amara Berri K.E.
A
0000-0000
Amara Berri K.E.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Amara Berri K.E.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Amara Berri K.E.
B
0000-0000
Amara Berri K.E. B
 
1985-0000
Ekintza K.E.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Ekintza K.E.
B
0000-0000
Ekintza K.E. B
 
1990-0000
Groseko K.E.
A
0000-0000
Groseko K.E.
 
1990-0000
Internacional K.E.
Otros nombres:
0000-1995 C.D. Internacional
A
0000-2005
Internacional K.E.
Otros nombres:
0000-1995 C.D. Internacional
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Internacional
 
1998-0000
Berio F.T.
A
1998-2016
Berio F.T.
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 Real Sociedad de F. C
 
1998-0000
Antigua-Luberri B.G.E. K.E.
A
2013-0000
Antigua-Luberri B.G.E. K.E.
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
Antigua-Luberri K.E. [2]
A
2012-2017
Antigua-Luberri B.G.E. K.E. [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Antigua-Luberri B.G.E. K.E.
 
2000-2003
C.D. Danak-Kostkas
A
2000-2003
C.D. Danak-Kostkas
 
2002-0000
Donostiako Kaleren Lagunak
A
2019-0000
Donostiako Kaleren Lagunak
 
2008-0000
Eas 08
A
2011-2018
Eas 08
 
2011-0000
Irauli-Bosteko K.K.
Otros nombres:
2014-2018 Iluari F.K.
2012-2014 Iluari Irauli F.K.
2011-2012 Irauli F.K.
A
2011-0000
Irauli-Bosteko K.K.
Otros nombres:
2014-2018 Iluari F.K.
2012-2014 Iluari Irauli F.K.
2011-2012 Irauli F.K.
B
2014-2017
Iluari F.K. B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Irauli Bosteko F.K.
 
2012-0000
Universidad de Deusto C.S.S.
A
2012-0000
Deusto Universidad S.S.C.D.
Otros nombres:
2012-2019 Deusto Donostia F.T.
 
2019-0000
Igeltegi de Donostia C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Igeltegi de Donostia C.F.
 
2021-0000
Atotxa River F.C.
A
2021-0000
Atotxa River F.C.
 
0000-0000
Alde Zaharra K.E.
A
0000-0000
Alde Zaharra K.E.
 
0000-0000
Axular K.K.E.
A
2012-0000
Axular K.K.E.
Otros nombres:
2014-2018 Axular Isturin
2012-2014 Isturin F.K.
A
0000-2010
Axular Lugaritz K.K.E.
B
2019-0000
Axular K.K.E. B
Otros nombres:
2019-2021 Axular-Isturin
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Axular K.K.E.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Donostiarra
A
0000-0000
C.D. Donostiarra
 
0000-0000
C.D. Esperanza [gui2]
A
0000-1977
C.D. Esperanza [gui2]
 
0000-0000
Galicia C.F.
A
0000-1972
Galicia C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Juventudes de América
A
2008-2010
C.D.F. Juventudes de América
 
0000-2003
Intxaurrondo K.E.
Otros nombres:
0000-1990 C.D. Intxaurrondo
A
1988-2003
Intxaurrondo K.E.
Otros nombres:
1988-1990 C.D. Intxaurrondo [2]
A
1982-1983
C.D. Intxaurrondo [1]
B
0000-0000
Intxaurrondo K.E. B
 
0000-0000
Irurak
A
0000-1989
Irurak
 
0000-0000
Intxaurrondo-Danak K.E.
A
2003-2007
Intxaurrondo-Danak K.E.
B
0000-2004
Intxaurrondo-Danak K.E. B
 
0000-0000
U.C. Ondarreta
A
1958-1959
U.C. Ondarreta [2]
A
0000-1957
U.C. Ondarreta [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Salle San Sebastián
A
0000-2007
C.D. La Salle San Sebastián [2]
A
0000-1981
C.D. La Salle San Sebastián [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Gros
A
0000-0000
C.D. Gros
 
0000-0000
DYA
A
0000-0000
DYA
 
0000-0000
C.D. Urumea
A
0000-0000
C.D. Urumea
 
0000-0000
Intxaurdi K.E.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Intxaurdi K.E. [3]
A
2012-2018
Intxaurdi K.E. (2)
A
0000-2011
Intxaurdi K.E. (1)
B
0000-0000
Intxaurdi K.E. B
 
0000-0000
Antiguo C.F.
A
1967-0000
Antiguo C.F.
B
0000-0000
Antiguo C.F. B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Miren Bihotza
A
0000-0000
C.D. Miren Bihotza [2]
A
0000-1977
C.D. Miren Bihotza [1]
 
0000-0000
Deportivo Lagun Artea
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Lagun Artea
 
0000-0000
C.D. Arrupe Chaminade
A
2021-0000
C.D. Arrupe Chaminade
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arrupe Chaminade
B
0000-0000
C.D. Arrupe Chaminade B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Arrupe Chaminade C
D
0000-0000
C.D. Arrupe Chaminade D
 
0000-0000
C.D. Donosti
A
1985-0000
C.D. Donosti [2]
A
0000-1980
C.D. Donosti [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Fortuna [gui]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Fortuna [gui]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Esperanza [gui1]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Esperanza [gui1]
 
0000-0000
Irauli Bosteko K.K.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Irauli Bosteko F.K.
 
0000-2000
C.D. Danak
A
0000-2000
C.D. Danak
B
0000-0000
C.D. Danak B
 
0000-0000
Loiolako F.T.
A
0000-0000
Loiolako F.T.
 
0000-0000
Deportivo C.E.S.
A
0000-0000
Deportivo C.E.S.
 
0000-0000
Santo Tomás Lizeoa K.E.
A
0000-0000
Santo Tomás Lizeoa K.E.
Otros nombres:
1989-1993 C.D. Santo Tomás Lizeoa
equipos femeninos
A
2016-0000
Santo Tomás Lizeoa K.E.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Santo Tomás Lizeoa K.E.
B
0000-0000
Santo Tomás Lizeoa K.E. B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Donostiak
A
0000-1977
C.D. Donostiak
 
0000-0000
C.D. Altza
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C.D. Alza
A
0000-0000
C.D. Alza
Otros nombres:
0000-1000 C.D. Altza
 
0000-0000
C.D. Aldapeta
A
0000-0000
C.D. Aldapeta
 
0000-0000
C.D. Carnaval Jai Alai
A
0000-1977
C.D. Carnaval Jai Alai