[FRE] - Bilbao (municipio)
FICHAS :: Bilbao (Bizkaia, Euskadi)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1901-0000
Athletic Club [viz]
Otros nombres:
1940-1972 C. Atlético de Bilbao
1938-1940 Bilbao Athletic C. [1]
1901-1938 Athletic Club [viz]
A
1901-0000
Athletic Club [viz]
Otros nombres:
1940-1972 C. Atlético de Bilbao
1938-1940 Bilbao Athletic C. [1]
1901-1938 Athletic Club [viz]
B
1991-0000
Athletic Club B
Otros nombres:
1972-1992 Bilbao Athletic C. [2]
1964-1972 Bilbao Atlético C. [2]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Athletic Club
B
0000-0000
Athletic Club B
C
0000-0000
Athletic Club C
D
2021-0000
Athletic C. D
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Athletic Club
B
0000-0000
Athletic Club B
 
1902-1907
Club Vizcaya
A
0000-1907
Club Vizcaya
 
1913-1932
S.D. Deusto [1]
A
1913-1932
S.D. Deusto [1]
 
1913-0000
Zorroza F.C.
Otros nombres:
1940-1964 Club Zorroza
0000-1940 Zorroza F.C.
A
1945-0000
Zorroza F.C. [2]
Otros nombres:
1945-1964 Club Zorroza [2]
A
0000-1942
Club Zorroza [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 Zorroza F.C. [1]
B
2009-2012
Zorroza F.C. B
 
1918-0000
Santutxu F.C.
Otros nombres:
1918-1984 Santuchu C.F.
A
1918-0000
Santutxu F.C.
Otros nombres:
1918-1984 Santuchu C.F.
B
1992-1996
Santutxu F.C. B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Santutxu F.C.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Santutxu F.C.
B
0000-0000
Santutxu F.C. B
C
0000-0000
Santutxu F.C. C
 
1920-1930
Acero Club de Olaveaga
A
1920-1930
Acero Club de Olaveaga
 
1921-0000
C.D. Peña
A
1980-0000
C.D. Peña [3]
A
1963-1974
C.D. Peña [2]
A
1921-1962
C.D. Peña [1]
 
1922-0000
Amaika Club
A
2005-2006
Amaika Club [2]
A
0000-1985
Amaika Club [1]
 
1923-0000
S.D. Basurto
A
1971-0000
S.D. Basurto [2]
A
1923-1957
S.D. Basurto [1]
B
2000-0000
S.D. Basurto B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Basurto
 
1923-1944
S.D. Iturrigorri [1]
A
1923-1944
S.D. Iturrigorri [1]
 
1924-0000
S.D. Begoña
A
1947-0000
S.D. Begoña [2]
A
1924-1936
S.D. Begoña [1]
B
2019-0000
S.D. Begoña B [4]
B
2017-2018
S.D. Begoña B [3]
B
2013-2014
S.D. Begoña B [2]
B
1990-1997
S.D. Begoña B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Begoña
 
1933-1938
F.C. Solocoeche [2]
A
1933-1938
F.C. Solocoeche [2]
A
0000-1929
F.C. Solocoeche [1]
 
1936-0000
R.C. Elorrieta
A
1936-1959
R.C. Elorrieta
 
1939-1943
C.D. Bilbao
Otros nombres:
1939-1942 Bilbao A.C.
A
1939-1943
C.D. Bilbao
Otros nombres:
1939-1942 Bilbao Atlético C. [1]
B
1940-1941
Bilbao A.C. B
 
1939-0000
S.D. Deusto [2]
Otros nombres:
1955-1979 S.D. Deusto-Universidad
1939-1955 S.D. Deusto [2]
A
1939-0000
S.D. Deusto [2]
Otros nombres:
1955-1979 S.D. Deusto-Universidad
1939-1955 S.D. Deusto [2]
B
2007-2009
S.D. Deusto B
B
1948-1949
S.D. Deusto Chiqui
equipos femeninos
A
2006-2007
S.D. Deusto
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Deusto
B
0000-0000
S.D. Deusto B
C
0000-0000
S.D. Deusto C
 
1940-0000
S.D. Indautxu
A
1940-0000
S.D. Indautxu
Otros nombres:
1940-1982 S.D. Indauchu [2]
B
1993-2010
S.D. Indautxu B
B
0000-1952
C. Junior Indauchu
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
S.D. Indautxu
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Indautxu
B
0000-0000
S.D. Indautxu B
 
1944-0000
S.D. Moraza
A
1944-0000
S.D. Moraza
B
2011-0000
S.D. Moraza B [2]
B
2004-2010
S.D. Moraza B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Moraza
 
1944-0000
C.D. Solokoetxe
Otros nombres:
1944-1980 C.D. Solocoeche
A
1969-0000
C.D. Solokoetxe
Otros nombres:
1969-1980 C.D. Solocoeche [2]
A
1944-1956
C.D. Solocoeche [1]
B
2018-0000
C.D. Solokoetxe B
 
1946-0000
S.D. Iturrigorri
A
1946-0000
S.D. Iturrigorri
B
2012-0000
S.D. Iturrigorri B [2]
B
2001-2002
S.D. Iturrigorri B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
S.D. Iturrigorri
 
1947-0000
Acero Club [viz]
A
1972-0000
Acero Club [viz2]
A
1947-1960
Acero Club [viz1]
 
1947-0000
S.D. Patronato
A
1947-1955
S.D. Patronato
 
1948-0000
C.D. Garellano
A
1948-0000
C.D. Garellano
 
1952-1999
C. Irala Sport
A
0000-1990
C. Irala Sport
 
1956-0000
S.D. San Ignacio
A
1956-0000
S.D. San Ignacio
B
2011-0000
S.D. San Ignacio B [2]
B
1992-1999
S.D. San Ignacio B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
S.D. San Ignacio
B
0000-0000
S.D. San Ignacio B
 
1959-1962
S.D. Izarra
A
0000-1962
S.D. Izarra
 
1961-0000
C.D. Salesianos [viz]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Salesianos [viz]
B
2016-2018
C.D. Salesianos B [viz2]
B
2006-2007
C.D. Salesianos B [viz1]
 
1964-1991
Bilbao Athletic C. [2]
Otros nombres:
1964-1972 Bilbao Atlético C.
A
1964-1991
Bilbao Athletic C. [2]
Otros nombres:
1992-0000 Athletic Club B
1964-1972 Bilbao Atlético C. [2]
 
1965-0000
C.D. Otxarkoaga
Otros nombres:
1965-1982 C.D. Ocharcoaga
A
1975-0000
C.D. Otxarkoaga
Otros nombres:
1965-1982 C.D. Ocharcoaga
B
2018-0000
C.D. Otxarkoaga B [3]
B
2015-2017
C.D. Otxarkoaga B [2]
B
2011-2013
C.D. Otxarkoaga B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Otxarkoaga
B
0000-0000
C.D. Otxarkoaga B
 
1972-0000
Danok Bat C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Danok Bat C.F.
B
0000-0000
Danok Bat C.F. B
C
0000-0000
Danok Bat C.F. C
 
1972-0000
Loyola Indautxu C.
A
2014-0000
Loyola Indautxu C. [2]
A
1974-1992
Loyola Indautxu C. [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Loyola Indautxu C.
 
1976-0000
Betolatza C.D.F.
Otros nombres:
1976-2008 C.F. Racing Betolaza
A
2005-0000
Betolatza C.D.F.
Otros nombres:
1976-2008 C.F. Racing Betolaza
 
1979-0000
Escurce Sport
A
1986-1990
Escurce Sport [2]
A
1979-1985
Escurce Sport [1]
 
1981-0000
C.D. Txurdinaga
A
1990-0000
C.D. Txurdinaga
 
1991-0000
Zazpi Landa K.T.
A
1997-0000
Zazpi Landa K.T.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Zazpi Landa K.T.
B
0000-0000
Zazpi Landa K.T. B
 
1992-0000
C.D. Ibarsusi
A
1992-0000
C.D. Ibarsusi
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ibarsusi
 
1997-0000
F.C. Shotokai
A
2017-2020
F.C. Shotokai
 
1998-0000
C.D.F. Ibarreko
A
1998-2011
C.D.F. Ibarreko
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D.F. Ibarreko
 
1999-0000
Oin Baloia F.T.
A
1999-0000
Oin Baloia F.T.
 
2001-0000
C.D. Itugarpe
A
2008-2020
C.D. Itugarpe
equipos femeninos
A
2014-2016
C.D. Itugarpe
 
2006-2011
Deustuko Neskak F.K.T.
equipos femeninos
A
2007-2011
Deustuko Neskak F.K.T.
 
2010-0000
C.D. Kastretxetxua
Otros nombres:
2010-2017 Kastrexana Gana F.T.
A
2010-0000
C.D. Kastretxetxua
Otros nombres:
2010-2017 Kastrexana Gana F.T.
 
2016-0000
Ibaiondo Nerbioi Erreka F.K.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Ibaiondo Nerbioi Erreka F.K
B
2020-0000
Ibaiondo Nerbioi Erreka F.K. B
 
2019-0000
Bilbao Artizarrak F.K.
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Bilbao Artizarrak F.K.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Escolapios de Bilbao
A
2017-0000
A.D. Escolapios de Bilbao [3]
A
2004-2005
A.D. Escolapios de Bilbao [2]
A
2000-2002
A.D. Escolapios de Bilbao [1]
 
0000-0000
C. Racing Poza
A
1972-1973
C. Racing Poza
 
0000-0000
C.D. Lagun Beti
A
0000-1951
C.D. Lagun Beti
 
0000-0000
S.D. Kendú
A
0000-0000
S.D. Kendú
 
0000-0000
C.D. Matiko
A
1998-2004
C.D. Matiko
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Lorenzo [viz1]
A
0000-1948
C.D. San Lorenzo [viz1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Santa Isabel
A
1982-1989
C.D. Santa Isabel
 
0000-0000
C.F.F. Bilbao
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F.F. Bilbao
 
0000-0000
C.D. Universidad Bilbao
A
0000-1974
C.D. Universidad Bilbao
 
0000-0000
S.D. Ara Bella
A
0000-1951
S.D. Ara Bella
 
0000-0000
Olaveaga Sport
A
0000-0000
Olaveaga Sport
 
0000-0000
Irala Eskurtze F.T.
A
1998-2002
Irala Eskurtze F.T.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Orsay
A
0000-1948
C.D. Orsay
 
0000-0000
C.D. Sordos
A
1979-1985
C.D. Sordos
 
0000-0000
U.D. Amaya
A
0000-1942
U.D. Amaya
 
0000-0000
Lagunmar A.D.K.E.
A
2016-2019
Lagunmar A.D.K.E.
 
0000-0000
C. Sporting Sociedad
A
0000-1974
C. Sporting Sociedad
 
0000-0000
Club Lasalle
A
0000-1951
Club Lasalle
 
0000-0000
S.D. Aurrerá Baltzak
A
0000-1929
S.D. Aurrerá Baltzak
 
0000-0000
S.D. Ollargan
A
1990-1994
S.D. Ollargan [2]
A
0000-1989
S.D. Ollargan [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ribera [viz]
Otros nombres:
0000-1941 Ribera Sport
A
0000-1947
C.D. Ribera [viz]
Otros nombres:
0000-1941 Ribera Sport
 
0000-0000
Casco Viejo F.C.
A
0000-1984
Casco Viejo F.C.
 
0000-0000
Casa Palentina
A
0000-0000
Casa Palentina
 
0000-0000
A.D.F. Kaos
A
2013-2014
A.D.F. Kaos
 
0000-0000
S.D. Achuritarra Beti
Otros nombres:
0000-1954 S.D. Achuri Beti
A
0000-1961
S.D. Achuritarra Beti
Otros nombres:
0000-1954 S.D. Achuri Beti
 
0000-0000
C.D. Asúa
A
1948-0000
C.D. Asúa [2]
A
1944-1946
C.D. Asúa [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Echevarría
A
0000-1964
C.D. Echevarría
 
0000-0000
C.D. Deustoarra
A
0000-1947
C.D. Deustoarra
 
0000-0000
Patria C.F.
A
1939-1940
Patria C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión del Cristo
A
0000-1957
C.D. Unión del Cristo
 
0000-0000
C. Cantabria Sport
A
0000-0000
C. Cantabria Sport
 
0000-1964
C. Juventus O.A.R.
A
0000-0000
C. Juventus O.A.R.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ederra
A
0000-1947
C.D. Ederra
 
0000-0000
Deusto F.C.
A
0000-0000
Deusto F.C.
 
0000-0000
S.D. Albía
A
0000-1956
S.D. Albía [2]
A
1939-1940
S.D. Albía [1]
 
0000-0000
S.D. Lagun Artea
A
0000-0000
S.D. Lagun Artea
 
0000-0000
A.D. Urretxindorra
A
2000-0000
A.D. Urretxindorra
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Urretxindorra
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Urretxindorra
 
0000-1929
S.D. Indauchu [1]
A
0000-1929
S.D. Indauchu [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Salle [viz]
A
2013-0000
C.D. La Salle [viz2]
A
1973-2007
C.D. La Salle [viz1]
B
2020-0000
C.D. La Salle B [2]
B
2002-2003
C.D. La Salle B [1]
 
0000-0000
Askatasuna C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-1980 Independiente C.F.
A
0000-1982
Askatasuna C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-1980 Independiente C.F. [viz]
 
0000-0000
S.D. Ondo Beti
A
0000-0000
S.D. Ondo Beti
 
0000-1992
Brisas del Plata S.C.
A
0000-1992
Brisas del Plata S.C.
 
0000-0000
S.D. Andi
A
0000-0000
S.D. Andi
 
0000-0000
Abandotarra Club
A
0000-0000
Abandotarra Club
 
0000-1950
C.D. San Esteban
A
1943-1950
C.D. San Esteban [2]
A
0000-1936
C.D. San Esteban [1]
 
0000-0000
Deportes Aurrerá C.F.
A
1978-1981
Deportes Aurrerá C.F.
 
0000-0000
S.D. Izarra Sport
A
0000-0000
S.D. Izarra Sport
 
0000-0000
C.D. Casa Galicia
A
1988-2011
C.D. Casa Galicia
 
0000-0000
C. Universidad Deusto
A
1954-1955
C. Universidad Deusto [2]
A
0000-1952
C. Universidad Deusto [1]
 
0000-0000
Achuritarra Club
A
0000-0000
Achuritarra Club
 
0000-0000
C.D. Larrako
A
0000-1981
C.D. Larrako
 
0000-0000
Txurditarra
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Txurditarra C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.F. San Mamés
A
1970-1972
C.F. San Mamés
 
0000-0000
U.S. Bilbao
A
0000-0000
U.S. Bilbao
 
0000-0000
Laguntza F.K.T.
A
1999-2007
Laguntza F.K.T.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Bide Ona
Otros nombres:
1948-1949 Gimnástica San Mamés
0000-1942 U.C. San Mamés
A
1939-0000
C.D. Bide Ona
Otros nombres:
1948-1949 Gimnástica San Mamés
1939-1942 U.C. San Mamés
 
0000-0000
Club Goyerri
A
0000-1949
Club Goyerri
 
0000-0000
C. Ecuador-Avis Sport
A
0000-1978
C. Ecuador-Avis Sport
 
0000-0000
A.D. Berrio-Otxoa
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Berrio-Otxoa
B
0000-0000
A.D. Berrio-Otxoa B
 
0000-0000
San Francisco F.C.
A
2012-2018
San Francisco F.C.
 
0000-0000
S.D. Zurbarán
A
0000-1946
S.D. Zurbarán
 
0000-0000
C.D. Arráiz
A
0000-1953
C.D. Arráiz
 
0000-0000
S.D. Bolarindian
A
0000-1929
S.D. Bolarindian
 
0000-0000
S.D. Urazurrutia
Otros nombres:
0000-1948 C.D. Santiago [viz]
A
0000-1949
S.D. Urazurrutia
Otros nombres:
0000-1948 C.D. Santiago [viz]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Beletxe
A
0000-1980
C.D. Beletxe
 
0000-0000
Club Chimbo
A
0000-1941
Club Chimbo
 
0000-0000
S.D. San Mamés
Otros nombres:
0000-1947 Club Penalty
A
0000-0000
S.D. San Mamés
Otros nombres:
0000-1947 Club Penalty
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión
A
0000-0000
C.D. Unión
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Francisco [viz]
A
0000-1949
C.D. San Francisco [viz]