[FRE] - Zaragoza (municipio)
FICHAS :: Zaragoza (Zaragoza, Aragón)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1916-1932
Iberia S.C.
A
1916-1932
Iberia S.C.
Otros nombres:
2008-0000 Real Zaragoza
1951-2008 Real Zaragoza C.D. [2]
1940-1951 Zaragoza C.F.
1932-1940 Zaragoza F.C.
 
1921-1954
S.D. Escoriaza
Otros nombres:
1921-1943 S.D. Carde Escoriaza
A
1921-1954
S.D. Escoriaza
Otros nombres:
1921-1943 S.D. Carde Escoriaza
 
1922-0000
U.D. Casetas
A
1963-0000
U.D. Casetas [4]
A
1953-1957
U.D. Casetas [3]
A
1947-1949
U.D. Casetas [2]
A
1934-1942
U.D. Casetas [1]
B
2014-0000
U.D. Casetas B [2]
B
0000-2011
U.D. Casetas B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
U.D. Casetas
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Casetas
B
0000-0000
U.D. Casetas B
 
1925-1932
Zaragoza C.D.
Otros nombres:
1925-1931 Real Zaragoza C.D. [1]
A
0000-1932
Zaragoza C.D.
Otros nombres:
1925-1931 Real Zaragoza C.D. [1]
 
1925-0000
C.N. Helios
Otros nombres:
1925-1942 Centro Naturista
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.N. Helios
B
0000-0000
C.N. Helios B
C
0000-0000
C.N. Helios C
 
1926-1931
C.D. Patria Aragón
A
1926-1931
C.D. Patria Aragón
 
1927-0000
Arenas S.D.
Otros nombres:
1927-1941 Arenas S.C.
A
2018-0000
Arenas S.D. [2]
A
0000-2017
Arenas S.D. [1]
Otros nombres:
1927-1941 Arenas S.C.
 
1928-1956
C.D. Celta
A
0000-1956
C.D. Celta
 
1932-1944
Español del Arrabal U.D.
Otros nombres:
1922-1943 C.D. Español del Arrabal
A
0000-1944
Español del Arrabal U.D.
Otros nombres:
1922-1943 C.D. Español del Arrabal
 
1932-1943
C.D. Arrabal [zar1]
A
0000-1943
C.D. Arrabal [zar1]
 
1932-0000
Real Zaragoza
Otros nombres:
1951-2008 Real Zaragoza C.D.
1940-1951 Zaragoza C.F.
1932-1940 Zaragoza F.C.
A
1932-0000
Real Zaragoza
Otros nombres:
1951-2008 Real Zaragoza C.D. [2]
1940-1951 Zaragoza C.F.
1932-1940 Zaragoza F.C.
1916-1932 Iberia S.C.
B
1991-0000
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón
Otros nombres:
2008-2015 Real Zaragoza B
1991-2008 Real Zaragoza C.D. B
1970-1991 Deportivo Aragón
1966-1970 Aragón C.F.
1964-1966 C.D. Aragón [2]
1948-1964 U.D. Amistad [1]
1943-1948 C.D. San José [zar]
1939-1941 Racing C. San José
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Real Zaragoza
B
0000-0000
Real Zaragoza B
 
1933-1944
C.D. Discóbolo
A
1943-1944
C.D. Discóbolo [2]
A
1933-1942
C.D. Discóbolo [1]
 
1934-1954
C. Atlético Universitario [zar]
Otros nombres:
1940-1951 C. Atlético Zaragoza
1934-1940 Athletic C. Comín
A
0000-1954
C. Atlético Universitario [zar]
Otros nombres:
1940-1951 C. Atlético Zaragoza
1934-1940 Athletic C. Comín
 
1942-0000
C. Atlético Monzalbarba
A
0000-0000
Atlético Monzalbarba
B
2014-0000
Atlético Monzalbarba B
C
2017-2018
Atlético Monzalbarba C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Monzalbarba
 
1942-1949
C.D. Ebro [zar1]
A
1942-1949
C.D. Ebro [zar1]
 
1943-1964
U.D. Amistad [1]
Otros nombres:
1943-1948 C.D. San José [zar]
A
1943-1964
U.D. Amistad [1]
Otros nombres:
2015-0000 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón
2008-2015 Real Zaragoza B
1991-2008 Real Zaragoza C.D. B
1970-1991 Deportivo Aragón
1966-1970 Aragón C.F.
1964-1966 C.D. Aragón [2]
1943-1948 C.D. San José [zar]
1939-1941 Racing C. San José
 
1944-0000
C.D. Fleta
A
0000-0000
C.D. Fleta
B
2018-0000
C.D. Fleta B [2]
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 C.D. Fleta C [1]
B
2015-2018
C.D. Fleta B [1]
Otros nombres:
2018-0000 C.D. Fleta C [2]
C
2018-0000
C.D. Fleta C [2]
Otros nombres:
2015-2018 C.D. Fleta B [1]
C
2017-2018
C.D. Fleta C [1]
Otros nombres:
2018-0000 C.D. Fleta B [2]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Fleta
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Fleta
B
0000-0000
C.D. Fleta B
 
1946-1956
S.D. Hernán Cortés [zar]
A
0000-1956
S.D. Hernán Cortés [zar]
 
1947-1961
S.D. Montañanesa
A
0000-1961
S.D. Montañanesa
 
1948-1952
Utrillas C.F.
A
1948-1952
Utrillas C.F.
 
1949-0000
C.D. Movera
A
0000-0000
C.D. Movera
B
2012-0000
C.D. Movera B
C
2015-2017
C.D. Movera C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Movera
B
0000-0000
C.D. Movera B
 
1954-0000
C.D. Oliver
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C.D. Oliver Urrutia
A
2015-2019
C.D. Oliver [2]
A
0000-2014
C.D. Oliver [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C.D. Oliver Urrutia
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2019
C.D. Oliver
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Oliver
B
0000-0000
C.D. Oliver B
 
1955-1962
Juventud C.F.
Otros nombres:
1955-1960 Real Zaragoza Amateur
A
1955-1962
Juventud C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-1960 Real Zaragoza Amateur
 
1957-0000
C.D. San Lamberto
A
1957-0000
C.D. San Lamberto
 
1957-1963
Atlético Delicias C.F.
A
0000-1963
Atlético Delicias C.F.
 
1958-1991
Deportivo Aragón
Otros nombres:
1966-1970 Aragón C.F.
1964-1966 C.D. Aragón [2]
1959-1962 Juventud C.F.
1958-1959 Real Zaragoza C.D. Aficionados
A
1964-1991
Deportivo Aragón
Otros nombres:
2015-0000 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón
2008-2015 Real Zaragoza B
1991-2008 Real Zaragoza C.D. B
1966-1970 Aragón C.F.
1964-1966 C.D. Aragón [2]
1948-1964 U.D. Amistad [1]
1943-1948 C.D. San José [zar]
1939-1941 Racing C. San José
 
1960-0000
S.D. San Agustín
A
1960-0000
S.D. San Agustín
 
1960-0000
C.D. Valdefierro
A
0000-0000
C.D. Valdefierro
B
2011-0000
C.D. Valdefierro B
C
2014-2015
C.D. Valdefierro C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Valdefierro
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Valdefierro
B
0000-0000
C.D. Valdefierro B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Valdefierro C
D
0000-0000
C.D. Valdefierro D
 
1960-1969
C.F. Renfe
A
1960-1969
C.F. Renfe
 
1961-0000
C.D. Ebro [zar]
A
1961-0000
C.D. Ebro [zar]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ebro
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ebro
B
0000-0000
C.D. Ebro B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Ebro C
 
1961-1968
U.D. Tenerías
A
1961-1968
U.D. Tenerías
 
1962-0000
C.D. San Gregorio Arrabal
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Gregorio Arrabal
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Gregorio Arrabal
B
0000-0000
C.D. San Gregorio Arrabal B
C
0000-0000
C.D. San Gregorio Arrabal C
 
1962-0000
El Gancho C.F.
A
0000-0000
El Gancho C.F.
B
0000-0000
El Gancho C.F. B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
El Gancho C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
El Gancho C.F.
 
1963-0000
Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
A
2014-2019
Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar [2]
A
0000-2009
Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
B
0000-0000
Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
B
0000-0000
E.M. El Olivar B
C
0000-0000
E.M. El Olivar C
D
0000-0000
E.M. El Olivar D
E
0000-0000
E.M. El Olivar E
 
1965-0000
C.F. Nazar
A
1965-0000
C.F. Nazar
 
1966-0000
S.D. El Salvador
A
0000-0000
S.D. El Salvador
B
2013-0000
S.D. El Salvador B [2]
B
0000-0000
S.D. El Salvador B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. El Salvador
B
0000-0000
S.D. El Salvador B
 
1966-1993
C.D. Universitario [zar]
A
1966-1993
C.D. Universitario [zar]
 
1967-0000
U.D. Balsas Picarral
Otros nombres:
1967-1992 C.D. Rayo Picarral
A
0000-2005
U.D. Balsas Picarral
Otros nombres:
1967-1992 C.D. Rayo Picarral
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Balsas Picarral
B
0000-0000
U.D. Balsas Picarral B
C
0000-0000
U.D. Balsas Picarral C
 
1967-0000
A.D. San Juan [zar]
Otros nombres:
2000-2006 San Juan F.C.
0000-2000 San Juan C.F.
A
1967-0000
A.D. San Juan [zar]
Otros nombres:
2000-2006 San Juan F.C. [zar]
1992-2000 San Juan C.F. [zar3]
1967-1985 San Juan C.F. [zar2]
A
0000-1952
San Juan C.F. [zar1]
B
0000-0000
A.D. San Juan B [zar]
C
2015-0000
A.D. San Juan C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
San Juan A.D.
B
0000-0000
A.D. San Juan B [zar]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
San Juan A.D.
 
1967-0000
C.D. Giner Torrero
A
0000-0000
C.D. Giner Torrero
Otros nombres:
1967-1997 C.D. Giner
B
2019-0000
C.D. Giner Torrero B [2]
B
0000-2009
C.D. Giner Torrero B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Giner Torrero
B
0000-0000
C.D. Giner Torrero B
 
1967-0000
U.D. Montecarlo
A
0000-0000
U.D. Montecarlo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Montecarlo
B
0000-0000
U.D. Montecarlo B
C
0000-0000
U.D. Montecarlo C
 
1969-0000
C.F. Santo Domingo-Juventud
A
0000-2007
C.F. Santo Domingo-Juventud
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Santo Domingo-Juventud
B
0000-0000
C.F. Santo Domingo Juventud B
C
0000-0000
C.F. Santo Domingo Juventud C
 
1971-2009
U.D. La Jota
A
1971-2009
U.D. La Jota
 
1971-0000
R.S.D. Santa Isabel
A
0000-0000
R.S.D. Santa Isabel
B
2016-0000
R.S.D. Santa Isabel B [2]
B
0000-2012
R.S.D. Santa Isabel B [1]
C
2019-0000
R.S.D. Santa Isabel C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
R.S.D. Santa Isabel
B
0000-0000
R.S.D. Santa Isabel B
 
1972-0000
C.D. Ajax de Juslibol
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ajax de Juslibol
 
1973-0000
Atlético Escalerillas Distrito 8
Otros nombres:
0000-2019 Atlético Escalerillas
A
0000-0000
Atlético Escalerillas
B
2016-0000
Atlético Escalerillas B [2]
B
0000-2014
Atlético Escalerillas B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
At. Escalerillas
B
0000-0000
At. Escalerillas B
C
0000-0000
At. Escalerillas C
 
1974-1993
A.D. Porcell
A
1974-1993
A.D. Porcell
 
1975-2011
Atlético Delicias
A
0000-2011
Atlético Delicias
Otros nombres:
2011-0000 C.D. Delicias
B
0000-2011
Atlético Delicias B
Otros nombres:
2011-0000 C.D. Delicias B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Atlético Delicias
 
1975-0000
U.D. Amistad [2]
A
1975-0000
U.D. Amistad [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Amistad
B
0000-0000
U.D. Amistad B
 
1978-0000
C.D. Garrapinillos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Garrapinillos
B
2018-0000
C.D. Garrapinillos B [2]
B
2012-2017
C.D. Garrapinillos B [1]
B
0000-2010
C.D. Garrapinillos B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Garrapinillos
 
1979-2002
C.F. Sky San José
A
1979-2002
C.F. Sky San José
Otros nombres:
2002-0000 U.D. San José [zar]
 
1980-0000
Atlético Ranillas
A
0000-0000
Atlético Ranillas
B
2013-0000
Atlético Ranillas B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Atlético Ranillas
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Atlético Ranillas
B
0000-0000
Atlético Ranillas B
 
1980-0000
U.D. Los Molinos
A
2013-0000
U.D. Los Molinos [2]
A
0000-2011
U.D. Los Molinos [1]
B
2018-0000
U.D. Los Molinos B [2]
B
2015-2016
U.D. Los Molinos B [1]
B
0000-2010
U.D. Los Molinos B
C
2020-0000
U.D. Los Molinos C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
U.D. Los Molinos
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Los Molinos
B
0000-0000
U.D. Los Molinos B
 
1980-0000
C.F. Zapata
A
1980-0000
C.F. Zapata
 
1980-0000
C.D. Miralbueno
A
0000-0000
C.D. Miralbueno
B
2011-0000
C.D. Miralbueno B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Miralbueno
 
1983-0000
F.C. La Cartuja
A
0000-0000
F.C. La Cartuja
B
0000-0000
F.C. La Cartuja B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
F.C. La Cartuja
B
0000-0000
F.C. La Cartuja B
 
1988-2011
A.D. Ciudad de Zaragoza
A
0000-2011
A.D. Ciudad de Zaragoza
B
2010-2011
A.D. Ciudad de Zaragoza B
 
1991-0000
Veteranos Ajax
A
0000-0000
Veteranos Ajax
 
1992-0000
La Llana E_Media
A
2014-2015
La Llana E_Media
A
0000-2012
U.I. La Llana
Otros nombres:
2007-2010 El América La Llana
1992-2007 A.D. La Llana
 
1993-0000
C.D. Hispanidad
Otros nombres:
2010-2013 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza
1999-2013 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza
2001-2010 C.D. Universidad-Real Zaragoza C
1993-1999 C.D. Universitario Porcell
A
2012-0000
C.D. Hispanidad
Otros nombres:
2012-2013 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [2]
2005-2012 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [1] B
2004-2005 C.D. Universidad-Parque Hispanidad
0000-2004 C.D. Parque Hispanidad
A
1993-2012
C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [1]
Otros nombres:
2001-2010 C.D. Universidad-Real Zaragoza C
1999-2001 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [1]
1993-1999 C.D. Universitario Porcell
B
2001-2012
C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [1] B
Otros nombres:
2013-0000 C.D. Hispanidad
2012-2013 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [2]
2004-2005 C.D. Universidad-Parque Hispanidad
0000-2004 C.D. Parque Hispanidad
B
1994-1996
C.D. Universitario Porcell B
 
1994-0000
River Huerva
A
0000-0000
River Huerva
 
2001-0000
C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias
A
0000-0000
C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias
B
0000-0000
C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias
B
0000-0000
C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias C
 
2002-0000
U.D. San José [zar]
A
2002-0000
U.D. San José [zar]
Otros nombres:
1979-2002 C.F. Sky San José
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. San José
B
0000-0000
U.D. San José B
C
0000-0000
U.D. San José C
 
2002-0000
A.P.A. Vedruna
A
2018-0000
A.P.A. Vedruna
B
2020-0000
A.P.A. Vedruna B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.P.A. Vedruna
B
0000-0000
A.P.A. Vedruna B
 
2007-2014
C.D. Amesa Puesta
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 C.F. Picasso Zalfonada
A
2008-2014
C.D. Amesa Puesta
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 C.D. Seulcar San Fernando
2014-2017 C.D. San Fernando Amesa Puesta
0-2012 C.F. Picasso Zalfonada
B
2013-2014
C.D. Amesa Puesta B
 
2009-0000
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey
A
2009-0000
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey
B
0000-2012
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey B
C
0000-2011
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey C
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey
B
0000-0000
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey C
 
2011-0000
C.D. Delicias
A
2011-0000
C.D. Delicias
Otros nombres:
0000-2011 Atlético Delicias
B
2011-0000
C.D. Delicias B
Otros nombres:
0000-2011 Atlético Delicias B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Delicias
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Delicias
B
0000-0000
C.D. Delicias B
 
2012-0000
C.F. Submarino
A
2018-0000
C.F. Submarino
B
2020-0000
C.F. Submarino B
 
2013-0000
Inter Nada
Otros nombres:
0000-2019 Cosmos F.C.
A
2019-0000
Inter Nada
 
2013-0000
Atlético Aragón 2013
A
2019-0000
Atlético Aragón
 
2014-0000
Los Bancos F.C. de Las Nieves 2006
A
2014-0000
Los Bancos F.C.
 
2014-0000
Atlético Valdespartera
A
2014-0000
Atlético Valdespartera
B
2017-2018
Atlético Valdespartera B
 
2014-0000
C.D. San Fernando [zar]
Otros nombres:
2014-2017 C.D. San Fernando Amesa Puesta
A
2014-0000
C.D. Seulcar San Fernando
Otros nombres:
2014-2017 C.D. San Fernando Amesa Puesta
2012-2014 C.D. Amesa Puesta
0-2012 C.F. Picasso Zalfonada
B
2014-0000
C.D. Seulcar San Fernando B
Otros nombres:
2014-2017 C.D. San Fernando Amesa Puesta B
0000-2014 C.D. Pastriz
C
2018-2019
C.D. Seulcar San Fernando C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Seulcar San Fernando
B
0000-0000
C.D. Seulcar San Fernando B
 
2015-0000
F.C. La Jota
A
0000-2019
F.C. La Jota
 
2015-0000
C.F. Rey Fernando de Aragón
A
2018-0000
C.F. Rey Fernando de Aragón
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Rey Fernando de Aragón
 
2016-0000
Hormotec Gin Team
A
2016-0000
Hormotec Gin Team
 
2016-0000
Sporting Caesaraugusta
A
2016-0000
Sporting Caesaraugusta
 
2018-0000
Rapid Zaragoza F.C.
A
2018-2019
Rapid Zaragoza F.C.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Rapid Zaragoza F.C.
 
2020-0000
Aragón C.F.F.
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Aragón C.F.F.
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Perú
A
2015-2018
C. Atlético Perú
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Fuenclara
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Fuenclara
 
0000-0000
Carrillo Germán
A
0000-2009
Carrillo Germán
 
0000-0000
C.D. Montañana
A
0000-0000
C.D. Montañana
 
0000-0000
C.F. Fuentesol
A
0000-1992
C.F. Fuentesol
 
0000-0000
U.D. Miraflores
A
0000-1964
U.D. Miraflores
 
0000-0000
Bravos F.C.
A
2017-2018
Bravos F.C.
 
0000-0000
Sporting La Jota
A
0000-0000
Sporting La Jota
 
0000-0000
A.D. 19 de Junio
A
0000-2012
A.D. 19 de Junio
 
0000-0000
C.F. Canteras
A
0000-0000
C.F. Canteras
 
0000-0000
Andrés Vicente S.D.
A
0000-0000
Andrés Vicente S.D.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Cristo Rey
A
0000-2013
A.D. Cristo Rey
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Cristo Rey
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cuéllar [zar]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cuéllar [zar]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Torrero
A
1949-1954
C.D. Torrero [2]
A
0000-1948
C.D. Torrero [1]
 
0000-0000
Nuevo Iberia C.F.
A
2010-2016
Nuevo Iberia C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Buen Pastor
A
0000-0000
C.D. Buen Pastor
 
0000-0000
C.F. L'Ature
A
0000-2009
C.F. L'Ature
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético San José Alcobendas
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético San José Alcobendas
 
0000-0000
U.D. Ciudadela
A
0000-0000
U.D. Ciudadela
 
0000-0000
C.D. Picarral
A
0000-1964
C.D. Picarral
 
0000-0000
Chinandega C.D.
A
2017-0000
Chinandega C.D.
 
0000-0000
F.C. Agrupación 80
A
0000-0000
F.C. Agrupación 80
 
0000-0000
U.D. Cierzo
A
0000-2012
U.D. Cierzo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Grupo 71
A
0000-1992
C.D. Grupo 71
 
0000-0000
A.D. Aragonesa
A
0000-1951
A.D. Aragonesa
 
0000-0000
Independiente C.F. [zar]
A
0000-0000
Independiente C.F. [zar]
 
0000-0000
A.C.Y.D.A.L.
A
2011-2013
A.C.Y.D.A.L.
 
0000-0000
Atlético Arbués C.D.
A
0000-0000
Atlético Arbués C.D.
 
0000-0000
Tranvías C. F. [zar]
A
0000-1954
Tranvías C. F. [zar]
Otros nombres:
0000-1952 C.D. Tranvías [zar]
 
0000-0000
Los Cuberos
A
2013-0000
Atlético Cuberos
B
2018-2019
Jugones Team
 
0000-0000
Real Chile F.C.
A
2016-0000
Real Chile F.C. [2]
A
2012-2015
Real Chile F.C. [1]
 
0000-2010
Bar El Profe
A
0000-2010
Bar El Profe
 
0000-0000
Liverpul
A
0000-2012
Liverpul
 
0000-0000
Racing Tío Jorge
A
0000-2009
Racing Tío Jorge
 
0000-0000
A.D. Peñaflor
A
0000-0000
A.D. Peñaflor
B
2020-0000
A.D. Peñaflor B [2]
B
0000-2017
A.D. Peñaflor B [1]
C
2016-2017
A.D. Peñaflor 1932
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Peñaflor
 
0000-0000
C. Sporting Aragonés
A
0000-0000
C. Sporting Aragonés
 
0000-2001
C.D. Pablo Iglesias
A
0000-2001
C.D. Pablo Iglesias
 
0000-0000
C.D. Lapuyade
A
0000-1963
C.D. Lapuyade
 
0000-0000
Valdespartera F.C.
A
2010-2014
Valdespartera F.C.
B
2012-2014
Valdespartera F.C. B
 
0000-0000
C.F. El Zorro
A
0000-0000
C.F. El Zorro
 
0000-0000
Estrella Roja
A
0000-2016
Estrella Roja
 
0000-0000
C. Hogar Navarro
A
0000-0000
C. Hogar Navarro
 
0000-0000
C.D. Aragón [1]
A
0000-1950
C.D. Aragón [1]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Lackey
A
0000-0000
C.F. Lackey
 
0000-0000
O.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 A.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
A
2020-0000
O.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
A
0000-2012
A.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
B
0000-0000
A.D. Santo Domingo de Silos B
 
0000-0000
JAE Zaragoza F.C.
A
0000-2009
JAE Zaragoza F.C.
 
0000-0000
U.D. Nazaret
A
0000-0000
U.D. Nazaret
 
0000-0000
Pomerano Esportibo
A
0000-2010
Pomerano Esportibo
 
0000-0000
Peña Aurora
A
0000-2012
Peña Aurora
 
0000-0000
U.D. Delicias
A
0000-0000
U.D. Delicias
 
0000-0000
C. Almudena Fulda
A
0000-0000
C. Almudena Fulda
 
0000-0000
A.D. Racing Delicias
A
0000-2015
A.D. Racing Delicias
B
0000-2010
A.D. Racing Delicias B
 
0000-0000
Atlético Adebán C.D.
A
0000-0000
Atlético Adebán C.D.
 
0000-0000
C.F. La Salle Lofer
A
0000-0000
C.F. La Salle Lofer
 
0000-0000
F.C. Amphoranos
A
0000-2016
F.C. Amphoranos
 
0000-0000
C.D. Eléctricas
A
0000-1951
C.D. Eléctricas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Rompeolas
A
0000-0000
C.D. Rompeolas
 
0000-0000
A. Deportistas Ecuatorianos
A
0000-2012
A. Deportistas Ecuatorianos
B
2010-2011
A. Deportistas Ecuatorianos B
 
0000-0000
Independiente Chaminade C.F.
A
0000-2009
Independiente Chaminade C.F.
 
0000-0000
F.C. Ecuador Zaragoza
A
0000-2010
F.C. Ecuador Zaragoza
 
0000-0000
Zaragoza F.C. 2014
Otros nombres:
0000-2014 C.D. Ontinar
A
0000-0000
Zaragoza 2014 - Oliver
Otros nombres:
2014-2019 Zaragoza F.C. 2014
0000-2014 C.D. Ontinar [3]
A
1994-2005
C.D. Ontinar [2]
A
0000-1992
C.D. Ontinar [1]
 
0000-0000
Buñuel United
A
0000-2012
El Bedel
 
0000-0000
C.F. Inmortalem
A
2020-0000
C.F. Inmortalem
 
0000-0000
C.D. Miguel Servet
A
0000-0000
C.D. Miguel Servet
 
0000-0000
Santa Isabel C.F.
A
0000-0000
Santa Isabel C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Felipe
A
0000-0000
C.D. Felipe
 
0000-0000
Real Academia
A
2019-0000
Real Academia [2]
A
2012-2014
Real Academia [1]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Skyros
A
0000-1991
C.F. Skyros
 
0000-2002
A.D. Rayo San José
A
0000-2002
A.D. Rayo San José
 
0000-0000
San Joseles
A
0000-2011
San Joseles
 
0000-0000
Racing Hispanidad
A
0000-0000
Racing Hispanidad
 
0000-0000
C.D. Dominicos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Dominicos
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Casablanca
A
0000-1992
C. Atlético Casablanca
 
0000-0000
Atlético La Jota
A
0000-2009
Atlético La Jota
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ingenieros
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ingenieros
 
0000-0000
U.D. Aragonesa
A
2016-2018
U.D. Aragonesa
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
U.D. Aragonesa
B
0000-0000
U.D. Aragonesa B
C
0000-0000
U.D. Aragonesa C
 
0000-2010
Amigos Delicias
A
0000-2010
Amigos Delicias
 
0000-0000
ADHMYS
A
2010-2012
ADHMYS
 
0000-0000
Atlético San Juan [zar]
A
2020-0000
Atlético San Juan [zar]
 
0000-0000
Camping Bohalar
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 Yuste Camping Bohalar
A
0000-0000
Camping Bohalar
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 Yuste Camping Bohalar
 
0000-0000
U.D. Ranillas
A
0000-0000
U.D. Ranillas
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Viator [zar]
A
0000-1967
C.D. San Viator [zar]
 
0000-0000
Rayo Zaragozano
A
0000-2014
Rayo Zaragozano
 
0000-0000
La Vicora Maxim's
A
0000-0000
La Vicora Maxim's
 
0000-0000
A.F. San Andrés
A
0000-0000
A.F. San Andrés
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 AA.VV. San Andrés
B
2010-2016
A.F. San Andrés B
 
0000-0000
Zaragoza C.F.F.
Otros nombres:
2007-2017 Grupo Prainsa
2002-2007 C.D. Transportes Alcaine
1997-2002 Inter Aragón
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Zaragoza C.F.F.
Otros nombres:
2007-2017 Grupo Prainsa
0000-2017 C.D. Transportes Alcaine
B
0000-0000
Zaragoza C.F.F. B
Otros nombres:
2007-2017 Grupo Prainsa B
0000-2017 C.D. Transportes Alcaine B
C
0000-0000
Zaragoza C.F.F. C
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 Grupo Prainsa C
0000-2017 C.D. Transportes Alcaine C
D
0000-0000
Zaragoza C.F.F. D
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 Grupo Prainsa D
E
2020-0000
Zaragoza C.F.F. E
 
0000-0000
Borusia Cuéllar
A
0000-2011
Borusia Cuéllar
 
0000-0000
Aston Birra 3.0
A
2014-2019
Aston Birra 3.0
 
0000-0000
C.D. Gállego-Montañana
A
0000-1961
C.D. Gállego-Montañana
 
0000-0000
Gimnástica Española
A
0000-1945
Gimnástica Española
 
0000-2001
C.D. Actur
A
0000-2001
C.D. Actur
 
0000-0000
A.D. Inter San José
A
0000-2009
A.D. Inter San José
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cuber
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cuber
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ibérico
A
0000-1983
C.D. Ibérico
 
0000-0000
Cabo Verde
A
0000-2012
Cabo Verde
 
0000-0000
Paulinos F.C.
A
2020-0000
Paulinos F.C.
 
0000-0000
S.F. San Antonio
A
2017-2018
S.F. San Antonio [2]
A
0000-2016
S.F. San Antonio [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-1973 C.F. San Antonio
B
2014-2015
S.F. San Antonio B [3]
B
2012-2013
S.F. San Antonio B [2]
B
0000-2011
S.F. San Antonio B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
S.F. San Antonio
 
0000-0000
C.D. Peñaflor
A
0000-1992
C.D. Peñaflor
 
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico Torrero
A
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico Torrero
 
0000-0000
S.C. Ramón y Cajal
A
0000-0000
S.C. Ramón y Cajal
 
0000-0000
Burdeos
A
0000-2014
Burdeos
 
0000-0000
C.F. Torrero
A
0000-1991
C.F. Torrero
 
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Casablanca
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Casablanca B
A
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Casablanca
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Casablanca
B
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Casablanca B
C
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Casablanca C
D
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Casablanca D
 
0000-0000
C.D. Quito
A
0000-2011
C.D. Quito
 
0000-0000
C.D. Eder
A
0000-0000
C.D. Eder
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Comín
A
0000-1957
C. Atlético Comín
 
0000-0000
Unión Zaragoza
A
0000-2009
Unión Zaragoza
 
0000-0000
A.D. Montañana
A
0000-0000
A.D. Montañana
B
2019-0000
A.D. Montañana B [3]
Otros nombres:
0000-2019 C.F. Español de Montañana
B
2017-2018
A.D. Montañana B [2]
B
0000-2016
A.D. Montañana B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Montañana
 
0000-0000
C.D.R. Oliete
A
0000-0000
C.D.R. Oliete
 
0000-1983
La Cartuja F.O.C.A.R. Club
A
0000-1983
La Cartuja F.O.C.A.R. Club
 
0000-0000
Transportes Alegría
A
2010-2012
Transportes Alegría
 
0000-0000
Zarajota F.C.
A
2020-0000
Zarajota F.C. - La Jota Dursan F.C.
 
0000-0000
Sarakosta Proff
A
0000-0000
Sarakosta Proff
 
0000-0000
C.F. Asociación
A
0000-0000
C.F. Asociación
 
0000-0000
C.D. Casablanca [zar]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Casablanca [zar]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ademar [zar]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ademar [zar]
 
0000-0000
Los Sitios C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 Colectivo 1932
A
2011-2014
Los Sitios C.F.
Otros nombres:
2011-2013 Colectivo 1932
 
0000-2009
A.D. Vadorrey
A
0000-2009
A.D. Vadorrey
 
0000-0000
Racing C. Zaragoza
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Racing C. Zaragoza
B
0000-0000
Racing C. Zaragoza B
C
0000-0000
Racing C. Zaragoza C
D
0000-0000
Racing C. Zaragoza D
 
0000-0000
Real Bantú
A
0000-2011
Real Bantú
 
0000-0000
Atlético Vedru
A
2015-2018
Atlético Vedru
 
0000-0000
C. Cesaraugusta
A
0000-1957
C. Cesaraugusta
 
0000-0000
101 Ronaldos
A
2011-2018
Deportivo Alfindén
Otros nombres:
2012-2016 Deportivo San José
2011-2012 101 Ronaldos
 
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Venecia
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Venecia
B
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Venecia B
C
0000-0000
A.D. Stadium Venecia C
 
0000-0000
Liga Dep. Universitaria
A
0000-2009
Liga Dep. Universitaria
 
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz [zar]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz [zar]
 
0000-0000
A.D. Laguna de Rins
A
0000-0000
A.D. Laguna de Rins
 
0000-0000
Racing Motransval
Otros nombres:
0000-2010 Pub El Jinete Nocturno
A
0000-2012
Racing Motransval
Otros nombres:
0000-2010 Pub El Jinete Nocturno
 
0000-0000
C.D. Zaraguayo
A
2020-0000
C.D. Zaraguayo
 
0000-0000
La Quinta del Pollo
A
2012-2017
La Quinta del Pollo
 
0000-0000
C.R. Gran Vía
A
0000-0000
C.R. Gran Vía [2]
A
0000-1967
C.R. Gran Vía [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Marqueta
A
0000-1946
C.D. Marqueta
 
0000-0000
C. Hermandades del Trabajo
A
0000-0000
C. Hermandades del Trabajo
 
0000-0000
Atlético Pegaso
A
2012-2015
Atlético Pegaso
 
0000-0000
C.R. Unceta
A
0000-0000
Unceta C.F.
 
0000-0000
Sporting Romareda Casablanca
A
2014-2016
Sporting Romareda Casablanca
 
0000-0000
S.D. Nicaragua
A
2013-0000
S.D. Nicaragua
 
0000-0000
C.D. Alférez Rojas
A
0000-1967
C.D. Alférez Rojas
 
0000-0000
Deux
A
2018-0000
Deux
 
0000-0000
Necaxa F.C.
A
0000-2009
Necaxa F.C.
 
0000-0000
Zaragoza Asociados F.C.
A
0000-2017
Zaragoza Asociados F.C.
Otros nombres:
0000-2014 Colombia Asociados F.C.
 
0000-1983
C. Sporting Cartugense
A
0000-0000
C. Sporting Cartugense
 
0000-0000
C.D. Boscos Salesianos
A
0000-1981
C.D. Boscos Salesianos
 
0000-0000
Zaragón
A
0000-2015
Zaragón
 
0000-0000
Rayo Leyva C.D.
A
0000-0000
Rayo Leyva C.D.
 
0000-0000
C.F. Hernán Cortés Junquera
Otros nombres:
1985-1999 C.F. Hernán Cortés
1980-1985 C.U. Hernán Cortés
A
1980-2017
C.F. Hernán Cortés Junquera
Otros nombres:
1985-1999 C.F. Hernán Cortés
1980-1985 C.U. Hernán Cortés
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Hernán Cortés Junquera
B
0000-0000
C.F. Hernán Cortés Junquera B
C
0000-0000
C.F. Hernán Cortés Junquera C
 
0000-0000
Atlético Zaragoza
A
0000-2012
Atlético Zaragoza
 
0000-0000
F.C. Zona Delicias
A
2020-0000
F.C. Zona Delicias
 
0000-0000
C.F. Español de Montañana
A
0000-2019
C.F. Español de Montañana
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 A.D. Montañana B [3]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Tranquera
A
0000-0000
C.D. Tranquera
 
0000-0000
C.D. Lasalle [zar]
A
0000-1947
C.D. Lasalle [zar]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Automóvil
A
0000-0000
C.D. Automóvil
 
0000-0000
Atlético Nacional
A
0000-2014
Atlético Nacional
 
0000-0000
C. Palomar Royo
A
0000-1992
C. Palomar Royo
 
0000-0000
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.F.
B
0000-0000
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.F. B
 
0000-0000
Siroco C.F.
A
0000-0000
Siroco C.F.
 
0000-0000
Borussia F.C.
A
2015-2018
Borussia F.C.
 
0000-0000
U.D. Las Fuentes
A
0000-0000
U.D. Las Fuentes
 
0000-0000
C.D. Arrabal [zar]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arrabal [zar2]
 
0000-0000
A.D. Montearagón
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Montearagón
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustín [zar]
A
2012-0000
C.D. San Agustín [zar]
B
2019-0000
C.D. San Agustín B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustín
B
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustín B
 
0000-0000
Centro Soriano C.F.
A
0000-0000
Centro Soriano C.F.
 
0000-0000
Los Suaves F.C.F.C.F. 1993
A
2012-2015
Los Suaves FCFCF 1993
 
0000-0000
C.D. Garito Emilio
A
0000-0000
C.D. Garito Emilio
 
0000-0000
Antogitos
A
2011-2012
Antogitos
 
0000-0000
A.D. San Lorenzo
A
0000-0000
A.D. San Lorenzo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Levante [zar]
A
0000-1948
C.D. Levante [zar]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Hogar Pignatelli
A
0000-0000
C.F. Hogar Pignatelli
 
0000-0000
C.D. Marianistas
A
0000-2013
C.D. Marianistas
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Marianistas
B
0000-0000
C.D. Marianistas B
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Codorniz
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Codorniz
 
0000-0000
A.D. Anento F.C.
A
0000-0000
Anento F.C.
Otros nombres:
2011-2012 Amesa Puesta F.C.
0000-2011 A.D. Anento F.C.
B
0000-2012
Amesa Puesta F.C. B
 
0000-0000
Agrupación A.A.
A
1949-1959
Agrupación A.A.
 
0000-0000
Once Amigos F.C.A.
A
2010-0000
Once Amigos F.C.A.
Otros nombres:
2016-2020 Once Amigos F.C.A. Antojitos
2015-2016 Once Amigos Chilenos F.C.A.
2012-2015 Once Antojitos F.C.A.
2010-2012 Once Amigos F.C.A.