[FRE] - Vitoria-Gasteiz (municipio)
FICHAS :: Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba/Álava, Euskadi)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1921-0000
Deportivo Alavés
Otros nombres:
1921-1934 C.D. Alavés
A
1935-0000
Deportivo Alavés
A
1921-1934
C.D. Alavés
B
1973-0000
Deportivo Alavés B
Otros nombres:
1977-1991 Deportivo Alavés Aficionados
1970-1977 Deportivo Alavés Promesas
1961-1970 Deportivo Alavés Aficionados
B
1961-1970
Deportivo Alavés Aficionados [1]
C
2000-2005
Deportivo Alavés C-San Ignacio
Otros nombres:
2000-2003 Deportivo Alavés C
1996-2000 A.D. Zaldiarán
equipos femeninos
A
2017-0000
Deportivo Alavés (3)
Otros nombres:
2011-2017 C.D. Gasteizko Neskak [1]
A
2012-2013
Deportivo Alavés (2)
Otros nombres:
2008-2012 C.D. San Ignacio
A
2010-2011
Deportivo Alavés [1]
B
2019-0000
Deportivo Alavés B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Alavés
B
0000-0000
Deportivo Alavés B
 
1935-0000
C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria
Otros nombres:
1984-1987 C.D. Aurrerá-Michelín
1935-1984 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria
A
1965-0000
C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria
Otros nombres:
1984-1987 C.D. Aurrerá-Michelín
1965-1984 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria
B
2010-2011
C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria B [3]
Otros nombres:
1991-2010 S.D. Bruno Villarreal
B
1998-2006
C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria B [2]
Otros nombres:
1996-1998 C.D. Juventus-Aurrerá
1993-1996 C.D. Juventus [3]
C
1999-2003
C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria
B
2007-0000
C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria B
C
2015-0000
C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria C [2]
C
2012-2014
C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria C [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria
 
1947-0000
C.D. Vitoria
Otros nombres:
1947-1948 S.D. Armentia y Corres
A
1947-0000
C.D. Vitoria
Otros nombres:
1947-1948 S.D. Armentia y Corres
B
2017-0000
C.D. Vitoria B [4]
Otros nombres:
2011-2017 C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
B
2013-2014
C.D. Vitoria B [3]
B
2007-2008
C.D. Vitoria B [2]
B
1974-1975
C.D. Vitoria Txiki [2]
B
1956-1962
C.D. Vitoria Txiki [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2018-2019
C.D. Vitoria
equipos juveniles
A
2015-0000
C.D. Vitoria [2]
A
2007-2008
C.D. Vitoria [1]
B
2019-2020
C.D. Vitoria B [2]
B
2016-2018
C.D. Vitoria B [1]
 
1949-2010
C.D. Baskonia
Otros nombres:
1953-0000 C.D. Vasconia [ala]
A
1985-2010
C.D. Baskonia [2]
A
1977-1980
C.D. Baskonia [1]
A
1972-1973
C.D. Vasconia [ala]
B
1990-1995
C.D. Baskonia B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2007
C.D. Baskonia
 
1957-2009
C.D.C. Mercedes Benz
Otros nombres:
1972-1981 C.D.C. Mevosa
1957-1972 Imosa C.F.
A
1989-2009
C.D.C. Mercedes Benz
A
1957-1961
Imosa C.F.
B
1992-1994
C.D.C. Mercedes Benz B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2007
C.D.C. Mercedes Benz
 
1964-0000
Racing Santo Domingo C.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2010
Racing Santo Domingo C.
B
2009-2010
Racing Santo Domingo C. B
 
1964-0000
C.D. San Ignacio [ala]
A
1971-0000
C.D. San Ignacio [ala]
B
2011-0000
C.D. San Ignacio B
equipos femeninos
A
2008-2012
C.D. San Ignacio
Otros nombres:
2012-2013 Deportivo Alavés (2)
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Ignacio [ala]
B
2019-0000
C.D. San Ignacio B [ala3]
B
2016-2017
C.D. San Ignacio B [ala2]
B
0000-2015
C.D. San Ignacio B [ala1]
 
1965-1998
C.D. Juventus-Aurrerá
Otros nombres:
1965-1996 C.D. Juventus
A
1993-1998
C.D. Juventus-Aurrerá
Otros nombres:
1998-2006 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria B [2]
1993-1996 C.D. Juventus [3]
A
1976-1978
C.D. Juventus [2]
A
1971-1975
C.D. Juventus [1]
 
1969-1998
S.D.C. Michelín Vitoria
A
1988-1998
S.D.C. Michelín Vitoria [2]
A
1973-1984
S.D.C. Michelín Vitoria [1]
 
1969-0000
A.D. Cultural Abetxuko
Otros nombres:
1969-1990 A.D. Cultural Abechuco
A
1976-0000
A.D.C. Abetxuko
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 Cash Converters A.D.C. Abetxuko
1990-2015 A.D.C. Abetxuko
1969-1990 A.D.C. Abechuco
B
2020-0000
A.D.C. Abetxuko B [4]
B
2015-2017
A.D.C. Abetxuko B [3]
B
2005-2014
A.D.C. Abetxuko B [2]
B
1991-1996
A.D.C. Abetxuko B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2009-2010
A.D.C. Abetxuko
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D.C. Abetxuko
B
0000-0000
A.D.C. Abetxuko B
C
2019-0000
A.D.C. Abetxuko C [2]
C
2008-2016
A.D.C. Abetxuko C [1]
 
1972-0000
C.D. Ariznabarra
A
1988-0000
C.D. Ariznabarra
B
1991-1995
C.D. Ariznabarra B
equipos femeninos
A
2013-2017
C.D. Ariznabarra
B
2016-2017
C.D. Ariznabarra B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ariznabarra
B
2015-0000
C.D. Ariznabarra B [2]
B
0000-2013
C.D. Ariznabarra B [1]
 
1972-0000
C.F. Zaramaga
A
1976-0000
C.F. Zaramaga
B
2014-2016
C.F. Zaramaga B [2]
B
2010-2013
C.F. Zaramaga B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2007-2012
C.F. Zaramaga
equipos juveniles
A
2018-0000
C.F. Zaramaga [2]
A
0000-2017
C.F. Zaramaga [1]
B
2011-2016
C.F. Zaramaga B [2]
B
0000-2010
C.F. Zaramaga B [1]
C
2012-2015
C.F. Zaramaga C
 
1972-0000
C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas
Otros nombres:
1993-1999 C.D. Santa María-Marianistas
A
2007-0000
C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas [2]
A
1993-2000
C.D. Santa María-Marianistas
B
2019-0000
C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas
B
2012-0000
C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas B [2]
B
2007-2010
C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas B [1]
C
2018-2019
C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas C
 
1972-0000
A.D. Colegio San Prudencio
Otros nombres:
1972-2013 C.D. San Prudencio [ala]
A
1994-0000
A.D. Colegio San Prudencio
Otros nombres:
2015-2017 Vithas San José
2013-2015 A.D. Colegio San Prudencio
1994-2013 C.D. San Prudencio [ala]
B
2020-0000
A.D. Colegio San Prudencio B
equipos juveniles
A
2012-0000
A.D. Colegio San Prudencio [2]
Otros nombres:
2012-2013 C.D. San Prudencio [2]
A
0000-2011
C.D. San Prudencio [1]
B
2019-2020
A.D. Colegio San Prudencio B [2]
B
2014-2015
A.D. Colegio San Prudencio B [1]
 
1973-0000
Urgatzi K.K.
Otros nombres:
2006-2019 Lasarteko Olabide I.K.E.
2000-2006 Urgatzi K.E.
1973-2000 C.D. Urgatzi
A
2010-0000
Urgatzi K.K.
Otros nombres:
2010-2019 Lasarteko Olabide I.K.E.
A
1991-1996
C.D. Urgatzi
equipos femeninos
A
2011-2012
Lasarteko Olabide I.K.E.
equipos juveniles
A
2010-0000
Urgatzi K.K.
Otros nombres:
2010-2019 Lasarteko Olabide I.K.E. [2]
A
0000-2009
Lasarteko Olabide I.K.E. [1]
B
2019-0000
Urgatzi K.K. B
B
2011-2015
Lasarteko Olabide I.K.E. B
 
1979-0000
C.F. Aranbizkarra
A
1979-0000
C.F. Aranbizkarra
equipos femeninos
A
2013-0000
C.F. Aranbizkarra
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Aranbizkarra
B
2014-2015
C.F. Aranbizkarra B [2]
B
0000-2011
C.F. Aranbizkarra B [1]
 
1979-0000
S.D. Gure Auzune
A
1989-1990
S.D. Gure Auzune
 
1980-2000
A.D. Zaldiarán
A
1996-2000
A.D. Zaldiarán
Otros nombres:
2003-2005 Deportivo Alavés C-San Ignacio
2000-2003 Deportivo Alavés C
 
1980-0000
C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria
A
2003-2018
C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria [2]
A
1997-2002
C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria [1]
equipos juveniles
A
2010-2011
C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria [2]
A
2007-2008
C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria [1]
 
1982-0000
S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
A
1993-0000
S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
B
2016-2017
S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
B
2017-0000
S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía B [3]
B
2015-2016
S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía B [2]
B
0000-2008
S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía B [1]
 
1984-0000
C.D. Lakua Arriaga
A
2005-0000
C.D. Lakua Arriaga
B
2020-0000
C.D. Lakua Arriaga B
equipos juveniles
A
2009-0000
C.D. Lakua Arriaga [2]
A
0000-2007
C.D. Lakua Arriaga [1]
B
2020-0000
C.D. Lakua Arriaga B
 
1986-1998
C.D. Lakua 03
A
1992-1998
C.D. Lakua 03
 
1990-0000
La Parrilla C.F.
A
1990-1994
La Parrilla C.F.
 
1991-2010
S.D. Bruno Villarreal
A
1991-2010
S.D. Bruno Villarreal
Otros nombres:
2010-2011 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria B [3]
 
1995-2001
A.D. Ajuria San Martín
A
1995-2001
A.D. Ajuria San Martín
Otros nombres:
2001-0000 C.D.F. San Martín
B
1996-2001
A.D. Ajuria San Martín B
 
1996-0000
A.D.C. Iturribero
equipos juveniles
A
2009-2011
A.D.C. Iturribero
 
1996-2002
A.D. Txukun-Lakua 05
A
1996-2002
A.D. Txukun-Lakua 05
Otros nombres:
2002-2004 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz B
 
1996-2018
C.D. Gasteizko Neskak
Otros nombres:
1996-2012 E.F.F. Gasteiz Cup [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2017-2018
C.D. Gasteizko Neskak [2]
Otros nombres:
2012-2017 C.D. Gasteizko Neskak B
A
2011-2017
C.D. Gasteizko Neskak [1]
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 Deportivo Alavés (3)
A
0000-2012
E.F.F. Gasteiz Cup
B
2012-2017
C.D. Gasteizko Neskak B
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 C.D. Gasteizko Neskak [2]
B
2007-2011
E.F.F. Gasteiz Cup B
 
1997-2002
C.D. Lakua 03-Huracán
A
1997-2002
C.D. Lakua 03-Huracán
Otros nombres:
2003-2013 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
2002-2003 C.D. Lakua Huracán Txukun
1979-1997 C.D. Huracán
B
1999-2000
C.D. Lakua 03-Huracán B
 
1998-2001
A.D. Gasteiz-Ajuria
A
1999-2001
A.D. Gasteiz-Ajuria
Otros nombres:
2001-2003 C.D.F. San Martín B [1]
 
2001-0000
C.D.F. San Martín de Vitoria-Gasteiz
A
2001-0000
C.D.F. San Martín
Otros nombres:
1995-2001 A.D. Ajuria San Martín
B
2017-2018
C.D.F. San Martín B [3]
B
2008-2013
C.D.F. San Martín B [2]
B
2001-2003
C.D.F. San Martín B [1]
Otros nombres:
1999-2001 A.D. Gasteiz-Ajuria
equipos femeninos
A
2011-2013
C.D.F. San Martín
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D.F. San Martín de Vitoria-Gasteiz
B
0000-2019
C.D.F. San Martín de Vitoria-Gasteiz B
C
2009-2010
C.D.F. San Martín de Vitoria-Gasteiz C
 
2002-0000
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
Otros nombres:
2002-2003 C.D. Lakua Huracán Txukun
A
2015-2020
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
Otros nombres:
2016-2017 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz - Bar Los Huetos
2015-2016 C.D. Lakua-Alaiki
A
2002-2013
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
Otros nombres:
2002-2003 C.D. Lakua Huracán Txukun
1997-2002 C.D. Lakua 03-Huracán
1979-1997 C.D. Huracán
B
2002-2004
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz B
Otros nombres:
1996-2002 A.D. Txukun-Lakua 05
equipos femeninos
A
2008-0000
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
B
2015-0000
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
B
2015-0000
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz B [2]
B
0000-2013
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz B [1]
C
2020-0000
C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C
 
2006-0000
A.D.F. Etorkizun Alea
A
2011-2012
A.D.F. Etorkizun Alea
A
2007-2009
A.D. Etorkizunalea de Gasteiz
equipos femeninos
A
2006-2009
A.D. Etorkizunalea de Gasteiz
equipos juveniles
A
2008-2012
A.D.F. Etorkizun Alea
 
2008-0000
C.D.F. Etxezarra Zuria de Vitoria
equipos juveniles
A
2013-2015
C.D.F. Etxezarra Zuria de Vitoria
 
2008-2010
C.D.F. Tamo de Vitoria-Gasteiz
A
2008-2010
C.D.F. Tamo de Vitoria-Gasteiz
 
2009-0000
C.D.F. Ibailakua
equipos juveniles
A
2016-0000
C.D.F. Ibailakua
B
2020-0000
C.D.F. Ibailakua B
 
2009-2010
A.D.F.S. Ixuri Vitoria-Gasteiz
equipos juveniles
A
2009-2010
A.D.F.S. Ixuri Vitoria-Gasteiz
B
2009-2010
A.D.F.S. Ixuri Vitoria-Gasteiz B
 
2009-2014
C.D.F. Gasteiz El Retorno
A
2009-2014
C.D.F. Gasteiz El Retorno
 
2009-2014
C.D.F. Zabalganabide Gasteiz
A
2010-2014
C.D.F. Zabalganabide Gasteiz
equipos juveniles
A
2012-2013
C.D.F. Zabalganabide Gasteiz
 
2010-0000
F.K.E. Salburua Gasteiz
equipos juveniles
A
2017-2020
F.K.E. Salburua Gasteiz
 
2011-2017
C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
A
2011-2017
C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 C.D. Vitoria B [4]
B
2012-2017
C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz B
C
2014-2015
C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz C
equipos femeninos
A
2014-2017
C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
equipos juveniles
A
2011-2012
C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
 
2011-2012
C.D.F. Lagunak Sport
A
2011-2012
C.D.F. Lagunak Sport
 
2011-0000
C.D.F. Zabal K.T.
A
2011-2012
C.D.F. Zabal K.T.
equipos juveniles
A
2011-2013
C.D.F. Zabal K.T.
B
2012-2013
C.D.F. Zabal K.T. B
 
2012-0000
C.D. Betoño
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 C.D. Betoño-Elgorriaga
2013-2015 C.D. Elgorriaga
2012-2013 Fundación Vitoria-Gasteiz
A
2013-2016
C.D. Betoño-Elgorriaga
Otros nombres:
2013-2015 C.D. Elgorriaga
equipos femeninos
A
2012-2015
C.D. Elgorriaga
Otros nombres:
2012-2013 Fundación Vitoria-Gasteiz
equipos juveniles
A
2013-0000
C.D. Betoño
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 C.D. Betoño-Elgorriaga
2013-2015 C.D. Elgorriaga
B
2015-0000
C.D. Betoño B
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 C.D. Betoño-Elgorriaga B
 
2012-0000
Mariturrikoak K.T.
A
2012-2014
Mariturrikoak K.T.
 
2012-0000
Adurtzabal C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
2012-0000
Adurtzabal C.F.
 
2016-0000
C.D. Hamar Kide Abetxuko
A
2016-2020
C.D. Hamar Kide
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 Hamar Kide The Bay
2016-2017 C.D. Hamar Kide
B
2016-2018
C.D. Hamar Kide B
Otros nombres:
2016-2017 C.D. Hamar Kide Athletic
equipos juveniles
A
2017-2019
C.D. Hamar Kide Abetxuko
 
2016-2018
C.D. Kukai
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 C.D. Montearatz
A
2016-2018
C.D. Montearatz
 
2016-0000
C.D. Ajuria Abendaño
equipos juveniles
A
2019-0000
C.D. Ajuria Abendaño
B
2019-2020
C.D. Ajuria Abendaño B
 
2016-0000
A.D. Mercedarias K.E.
A
2017-0000
A.D. Mercedarias K.E.
B
2019-0000
A.D. Mercedarias K.E. B
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
A.D. Mercedarias K.E.
equipos juveniles
A
2018-0000
A.D. Mercedarias K.E.
 
2017-2018
Gasteiz Hiria Laudorre K.K.
A
2017-2018
Gasteiz Hiria Laudorre K.K.
 
2017-0000
C.D. Tozuga
equipos femeninos
A
2017-0000
C.D. Tozuga - Idotaniko
Otros nombres:
2017-2019 C.D. Tozuga
 
2018-2019
C.D. Riviga
A
2018-2019
C.D. Riviga
equipos femeninos
A
2018-2019
C.D. Riviga
equipos juveniles
A
2018-2019
C.D. Riviga
B
2018-2019
C.D. Riviga B
 
2018-0000
Hauskaitz K.K.
A
2018-0000
Hauskaitz K.K.
equipos femeninos
A
2018-0000
Hauskaitz K.K.
B
2020-0000
Uhuri
equipos juveniles
A
2018-0000
Hauskaitz K.K.
 
2018-0000
C.D. Premavi
equipos juveniles
A
2020-0000
C.D. Premavi
 
2019-0000
Ipar Arriaga Gasteiz C.D.
A
2020-0000
Ipar Arriaga Gasteiz C.D.
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
Ipar Arriaga Gasteiz C.D.
equipos juveniles
A
2019-0000
Ipar Arriaga Gasteiz C.D.
B
2020-0000
Ipar Arriaga Gasteiz C.D. B
 
0000-1999
C. Atlético Alavés
A
1988-1999
C. Atlético Alavés
 
0000-0000
S.D. Arregui
A
1971-1972
S.D. Arregui
 
0000-0000
El Montañés
A
1978-1980
El Montañés [2]
A
1976-1977
El Montañés [1]
 
0000-0000
A.D. Santa María-Vitoria
A
1997-1999
A.D. Santa María-Vitoria
equipos juveniles
A
2009-0000
A.D. Santa María-Vitoria
 
0000-0000
C.D. Errecaleor
A
1971-1973
C.D. Errecaleor
 
0000-0000
Palencia
A
1976-1979
Palencia
 
0000-1998
C.D. Huracán
A
1979-1998
C.D. Lakua 03-Huracán
Otros nombres:
2003-2013 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
2002-2003 C.D. Lakua Huracán Txukun
1979-1997 C.D. Huracán
 
0000-2011
C.D. Javier
A
1978-1982
C.D. Javier [2]
A
1971-1974
C.D. Javier [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2008
C.D. Jesús Obrero
 
0000-0000
U.D. Gorbea
A
1976-1979
U.D. Gorbea
 
0000-0000
UDEA
A
1971-1973
UDEA
 
0000-0000
Galicia
A
1977-1978
Galicia
 
0000-0000
A.D. Aranako
A
1996-1997
A.D. Aranako [2]
A
1976-1995
A.D. Aranako [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Echevarría
A
1972-1976
C.D. Echevarría
 
0000-0000
Ornitze
A
1976-1978
Ornitze
 
0000-0000
C.D. Areitio
A
1975-1977
C.D. Areitio
 
0000-0000
Zaldiaran
A
1976-1978
Zaldiaran
 
0000-1979
C.D. Forjas Alavesas
A
1972-1979
C.D. Forjas Alavesas
 
0000-0000
S.D. Aberasturi
A
1982-1994
S.D. Aberasturi
 
0000-0000
C.F. Gand
A
1980-1984
C.F. Gand
 
0000-0000
C.D. Olárizu
A
1972-1981
C.D. Olárizu
Otros nombres:
1972-1974 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Olárizu
B
0000-2007
C.D. Olárizu B
 
0000-0000
Bodegas Fernández
A
1978-1982
Bodegas Fernández
 
0000-0000
Gasteiz Athletic
A
1992-1993
Gasteiz Athletic
 
0000-0000
A.D. San Viator [ala]
A
2014-0000
C.D. San Viator [ala]
Otros nombres:
2018-2019 Asador 10 Gibajas - Sanvi
2014-2018 C.D. San Viator [ala]
A
1986-2004
S.D. San Viator [2]
A
1980-1982
S.D. San Viator [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2014-2020
A.D. San Viator [2]
A
2009-2011
A.D. San Viator [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. San Viator
B
2017-0000
A.D. San Viator B [2]
B
0000-2015
A.D. San Viator B [1]
 
0000-0000
Gasteiz Mendi Taldea
A
1981-1983
Gasteiz Mendi Taldea
 
0000-0000
Alpa
A
1982-1983
Alpa
 
0000-2001
Euskarri K.E.
A
1996-2001
Euskarri K.E.
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Puente Alto
A
1981-1987
C.D.F. Puente Alto
 
0000-0000
C.D. Vitoria Chiqui
A
0000-1958
C.D. Vitoria Chiqui