[FRE] - Valladolid (municipio)
FICHAS :: Valladolid (Valladolid, Castilla y León)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1928-0000
Real Valladolid C.F.
Otros nombres:
1940-1995 Real Valladolid Deportivo
1931-1940 C. Valladolid Deportivo
1928-1931 Real Valladolid Deportivo
A
1928-0000
Real Valladolid C.F.
Otros nombres:
1940-1995 Real Valladolid Deportivo
1931-1940 C. Valladolid Deportivo
1928-1931 Real Valladolid Deportivo
B
1991-0000
Real Valladolid Promesas
Otros nombres:
1995-2019 Real Valladolid C.F. B
1991-1995 Real Valladolid Deportivo B
1973-1991 Real Valladolid Deportivo Promesas
1942-1973 Recreativo Europa Delicias
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Real Valladolid C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Real Valladolid C.F.
B
0000-0000
Real Valladolid C.F. B
C
0000-0000
Real Valladolid C.F. C
 
1933-1947
C.D. Alas Valladolid
Otros nombres:
1943-1945 C.D. Alas Amaika
1939-1943 U.D. Canario-Amaika
1933-1939 Amaika S.C.
A
0000-1947
C.D. Alas Valladolid
Otros nombres:
1943-1945 C.D. Alas Amaika
1939-1943 U.D. Canario-Amaika
1933-1939 Amaika S.C.
 
1942-1991
Real Valladolid Deportivo Promesas
Otros nombres:
1942-1973 Recreativo Europa Delicias
A
1942-1991
Real Valladolid Deportivo Promesas
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 Real Valladolid Promesas
1995-2019 Real Valladolid C.F. B
1991-1995 Real Valladolid Deportivo B
1942-1973 Recreativo Europa Delicias
 
1943-0000
Pisuerga-Cultural C.F.
A
1943-0000
Pisuerga-Cultural C.F.
 
1943-0000
Deportiva Española-Pincia
A
1943-0000
Deportiva Española-Pincia
 
1943-0000
C.D. Arces
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arces
B
0000-0000
C.D. Arces B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arces
B
0000-0000
C.D. Arces B
 
1948-0000
C.D. Miguel del Prado
A
0000-0000
C.D. Miguel del Prado
 
1950-0000
C.D. Victoria C.F. [vld]
Otros nombres:
1960-2007 A.D. Victoria
A
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. - UEMC
Otros nombres:
2007-2017 C.D. Victoria C.F. [vld]
1960-2007 A.D. Victoria
B
2010-2012
Victoria C.F. B [vld]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. [vld]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. - UEMC
B
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. - UEMC B
C
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. - UEMC C
D
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. - UEMC D
 
1951-0000
Betis C.F.
A
0000-0000
Betis C.F. Cavidel
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 Betis C.F.
B
2018-0000
Betis C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Betis C.F.
B
0000-0000
Betis C.F. B
 
1953-0000
C. Júpiter Atlético
A
0000-0000
C. Júpiter Atlético
 
1956-0000
G.E. Renault
Otros nombres:
1956-1973 C.D. Fasa
A
0000-0000
G.E. Renault
Otros nombres:
0000-1973 C.D. Fasa
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
G.E. Renault
 
1965-0000
C.D. San Pío X
Otros nombres:
1960-2007 A.D. San Pío X
A
1965-0000
C.D. San Pío X
Otros nombres:
1965-2007 A.D. San Pío X
B
2016-0000
C.D. San Pío X B [2]
B
0000-2014
C.D. San Pío X B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Pío X
B
0000-0000
C.D. San Pío X B
C
2020-0000
C.D. San Pío X C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Pío X
B
0000-0000
C.D. San Pío X B
 
1969-2004
S.D. Rondilla
A
0000-2004
S.D. Rondilla
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Rondilla
 
1971-0000
U.D. Sur [vld]
A
0000-0000
U.D. Sur [vld]
B
2011-2017
U.D. Sur B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Sur
B
0000-0000
U.D. Sur B
 
1972-2004
Juventud Castilla
A
0000-2004
Juventud Castilla
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 C.D. Juventud Rondilla UEMC
2004-2016 C.D. Juventud Rondilla
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Juventud Castilla
 
1974-0000
C.D. San Isidro [vld]
A
2019-0000
C.D. San Isidro [vld2]
A
0000-2018
C.D. San Isidro [vld1]
B
2012-2013
C.D. San Isidro B [vld]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Isidro [vld]
 
1974-0000
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
A
0000-0000
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Otros nombres:
1986-2004 C.D. Universitario [vld]
1984-1986 C.D. Dulciora Universidad
1974-1984 C.D. Universitario [vld]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
 
1978-0000
U.D. Belén
A
0000-0000
U.D. Belén
B
2010-2011
U.D. Belén B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Belén
B
0000-0000
U.D. Belén B
 
1988-0000
C.D. Parquesol
A
2013-0000
C.D. Parquesol
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Parquesol
B
0000-0000
C.D. Parquesol B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Parquesol C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Parquesol - UEMC
B
0000-0000
C.D. Parquesol - UEMC B
 
1996-0000
C.D. José Luis Saso
A
0000-0000
C.D. José Luis Saso [1]
A
2016-2017
C.D. José Luis Saso [3]
A
2011-2014
C.D. José Luis Saso [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. José Luis Saso
 
2002-0000
Atlético Parquesol C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Atlético Parquesol C.F.
B
0000-0000
Atlético Parquesol C.F. B
C
0000-0000
Atlético Parquesol C.F. C
 
2004-0000
C.D. Juventud Rondilla
A
2004-0000
C.D. Juventud Rondilla UEMC
Otros nombres:
2004-2016 C.D. Juventud Rondilla
0000-2004 Juventud Castilla
B
2013-2018
C.D. Juventud Rondilla UEMC B
Otros nombres:
2013-2016 C.D. Juventud Rondilla B [2]
B
2011-2012
C.D. Juventud Rondilla B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud Rondilla UEMC
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud Rondilla
B
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud Rondilla B
 
2016-0000
C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
A
2016-0000
C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
B
0000-0000
C.D. Maristas C.C.V. B
 
0000-0000
Lourdes
A
0000-0000
Lourdes
 
0000-0000
C.D. Sava
A
0000-0000
C.D. Sava
 
0000-0000
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Esgueva
A
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Esgueva
 
0000-0000
Esperanza
A
0000-0000
Esperanza
 
0000-0000
IN Colonización
A
0000-0000
IN Colonización
 
0000-0000
C.D. Zona Sur
A
0000-0000
C.D. Zona Sur
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Zona Sur
B
0000-0000
C.D. Zona Sur B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Luises
A
0000-0000
C.D. Luises
 
0000-0000
A.D. Amanecer
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Amanecer
 
0000-0000
Industrial Delicias
A
0000-0000
Industrial Delicias
 
0000-0000
C.F. Pegaso
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Pegaso
B
0000-0000
C.F. Pegaso B
 
0000-0000
Circular C.F.
A
0000-0000
Circular C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Totem
A
0000-0000
C.D. Totem
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Totem
 
0000-0000
C.D. Don Bosco [vld]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Don Bosco [vld]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Don Bosco [vld]
B
0000-0000
C.D. Don Bosco [vld] B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Santa Cruz [vld]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Santa Cruz [vld]
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustin Recoletos
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustin Recoletos
 
0000-0000
C.D. El Páramo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. El Páramo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Derecho
A
0000-0000
C.D. Derecho
 
0000-0000
Racing Valladolid
A
0000-0000
Racing Valladolid
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Ferroviaria
A
0000-2012
C.D. Unión Ferroviaria
 
0000-0000
Ribera Atlético
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Ribera Atlético
 
0000-0000
Las Mercedes
A
0000-0000
Las Mercedes
 
0000-0000
U.D. Pilarica
A
0000-0000
U.D. Pilarica
 
0000-0000
C.D. San José Jesuitas
A
2015-0000
C.D. San José Jesuitas [2]
A
0000-2012
C.D. San José Jesuitas [1]
B
2018-2019
C.D. San José Jesuitas B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San José Jesuitas
B
0000-0000
C.D. San José Jesuitas B
 
0000-0000
C.D.Militar
A
0000-0000
C.D.Militar
 
0000-0000
C.D. América Latina
A
2009-2011
C.D. América Latina
 
0000-0000
Puente Jardín C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Puente Jardín C.F.
 
0000-0000
San Carlos
A
0000-0000
San Carlos
 
0000-0000
Deportivo J.O.C.
A
0000-0000
Deportivo J.O.C.
 
0000-0000
A.C.D. Michelin
A
0000-0000
A.C.D. Michelin
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.C.D. Michelin
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Puente Duero
A
2010-2011
C.D.F. Puente Duero
 
0000-0000
A.D.C. Villa Ángeles
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D.C. Villa Ángeles
 
0000-0000
Mirador
A
0000-0000
Mirador
 
0000-0000
C.D. Delicias [vld]
A
0000-1944
C.D. Delicias [vld]
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Pedro Regalado
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Pedro Regalado
 
0000-0000
C.F. La Rubia
A
2009-2010
C.F. La Rubia
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. La Rubia
B
0000-0000
C.F. La Rubia B
 
0000-0000
A.D. Jar
A
0000-0000
A.D. Jar
 
0000-0000
Rapid Valladolid
A
0000-0000
Rapid Valladolid
 
0000-0000
C.D.F.F. Valladolid
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D.F.F. Valladolid
 
0000-0000
Ronda Oeste C.F.
A
0000-2008
Ronda Oeste C.F.
B
0000-0000
Ronda Oeste C.F. B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Delicias
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 A.D.C. Unión Delicias
A
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Delicias
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 A.D.C. Unión Delicias
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Delicias
B
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Delicias B
 
0000-0000
San Viator
A
2009-2010
San Viator
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
San Viator
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
San Viator
 
0000-0000
Asklepios C.F.
A
0000-1986
Asklepios C.F.
 
0000-0000
A.D.C. Santo Toribio Delicias
A
0000-0000
A.D.C. Santo Toribio Delicias
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 C.D. San Agustín [vld]
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 C.D. San Agustín [vld]
B
2018-0000
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid B [2]
B
2012-2016
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid B [1]
Otros nombres:
2012-2013 C.D. San Agustín [vld] B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid
B
0000-0000
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid B
 
0000-0000
Española F.C.
A
0000-0000
Española F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.F. Metabós
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Metabós
 
0000-0000
Pisuerga
A
2009-2010
Pisuerga
 
0000-0000
C.D. Latinos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Latinos
 
0000-0000
Arturo Eyries
A
0000-0000
Arturo Eyries
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Nicolás
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Nicolás [1]
A
2009-0000
C.D. San Nicolás [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Nicolás
 
0000-0000
Atlético Pincia
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Atlético Pincia
B
0000-0000
Atlético Pincia B
 
0000-0000
Ciudad de Valladolid
A
0000-2009
Ciudad de Valladolid
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cristo Rey
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cristo Rey
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cristo Rey