[FRE] - Logroño (municipio)
FICHAS :: Logroño (La Rioja, La Rioja)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1924-1935
C.D. Logroño
A
1924-1935
C.D. Logroño
 
1940-0000
C.D. Logroñés
A
1940-2009
C.D. Logroñés
B
1950-2000
C.D. Logroñés B
Otros nombres:
1968-1991 C.D. Logroñés Promesas
1950-1968 C.D. Recreación de Logroño
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Logroñés
 
1943-1950
Deportivo Maestranza Aérea [rio]
A
1943-1950
Deportivo Maestranza Aérea [rio]
 
1948-0000
C.D. Berceo
A
1948-0000
C.D. Berceo
B
1989-1992
C.D. Berceo Promesas [2]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2013
C.D. Berceo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Berceo
B
0000-0000
C.D. Berceo B
 
1949-0000
S.R. Cantabria
A
1984-1987
S.R. Cantabria
 
1952-0000
Peña Balsamaiso C.F.
A
2019-0000
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. [3]
A
2012-2017
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. [2]
A
0000-2004
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. [1]
B
2013-2014
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. B
B
1967-1970
Peña Balsamaiso Promesas C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Peña Balsamaiso C.F.
B
0000-0000
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. B
 
1962-0000
Yagüe C.F.
A
1962-0000
Yagüe C.F.
equipos femeninos
A
2013-2017
Yagüe C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Yagüe C.F.
 
1967-0000
C.D. Varea
A
2009-0000
C.D. Varea [3]
A
1982-2009
C.D. Varea [2]
Otros nombres:
2009-0000 U.D. Logroñés
A
1967-1977
C.D. Varea [1]
B
2019-2020
C.D. Varea B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Varea
B
0000-0000
C.D. Varea B
 
1973-0000
Valvanera C.D.
A
1999-2005
Valvanera C.D. [2]
A
1974-1989
Valvanera C.D. [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Valvanera C.D.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Valvanera C.D.
B
0000-0000
Valvanera C.D. B
 
1974-0000
C.D. Villegas
A
1997-0000
C.D. Villegas [2]
A
1979-1983
C.D. Villegas [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Villegas
B
0000-0000
C.D. Villegas B
 
1977-0000
C.P. Calasancio [rio]
A
2005-0000
C.P. Calasancio [rio]
B
2019-2020
C.P. Calasancio B [4]
B
2017-2018
C.P. Calasancio B [3]
B
2012-2013
C.P. Calasancio B [2]
B
2007-2011
C.P. Calasancio B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.P. Calasancio - Grupo Pancorbo
 
1999-2009
A.D. Fundación Logroñés
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C.F. Laguardia
A
2001-2009
A.D. Fundación Logroñés
 
2000-2008
Logroñés C.F.
Otros nombres:
2000-2005 C.D. Recreación de La Rioja
A
2000-2008
Logroñés C.F.
Otros nombres:
2000-2005 C.D. Recreación de La Rioja
B
2002-2003
C.D. Recreación de La Rioja B
 
2005-2006
Construcciones Darane
A
2005-2006
Construcciones Darane
 
2006-0000
C.D. C.F. Comillas
A
2018-0000
C.D. C.F. Comillas [2]
A
2007-2008
C.D. C.F. Comillas [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. C.F. Comillas
B
0000-0000
C.D. C.F. Comillas B
 
2007-2011
U.F. Rioja F.C.
A
2007-2011
U.F. Rioja F.C.
 
2008-0000
DUX Logroño
Otros nombres:
2008-2021 C.D. E.F. Logroño
A
2011-2013
C.D. E.F. Logroño
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
DUX Logroño
Otros nombres:
0000-2021 C.D. E.F. Logroño
B
2011-0000
DUX Logroño B
Otros nombres:
2011-2021 C.D. E.F. Logroño B
C
2019-0000
DUX Logroño C
Otros nombres:
2019-2021 C.D. E.F. Logroño C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
DUX Logroño
Otros nombres:
0000-2021 C.D. E.F. Logroño
B
0000-0000
C.D. E.F. Logroño B
C
0000-0000
C.D. E.F. Logroño C
 
2009-0000
U.D. Logroñés
A
2009-0000
U.D. Logroñés
Otros nombres:
1982-2009 C.D. Varea [2]
B
2015-0000
U.D. Logroñés Promesas
Otros nombres:
2015-2018 U.D. Logroñés B [2]
B
2009-2012
U.D. Logroñés B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
U.D. Logroñés
B
2020-0000
U.D. Logroñés B
equipos juveniles
A
2009-0000
U.D. Logroñés
B
0000-0000
U.D. Logroñés B
 
2009-0000
S.D. Logroñés
A
2009-0000
S.D. Logroñés
equipos femeninos
A
2016-2020
S.D. Logroñés
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Logroñés
B
0000-0000
S.D. Logroñés B
 
2011-2012
C.D. Los Titanes
A
2011-2012
C.D. Los Titanes
 
2013-0000
A.D. Laurus
equipos juveniles
A
2020-0000
A.D. Laurus
 
2018-0000
Racing Rioja C.F.
A
2018-0000
Racing Rioja C.F.
B
2020-0000
Racing Rioja C.F. B
 
2020-0000
C.F. Laurus Féminas
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
C.F. Laurus Féminas
 
0000-0000
C.P. San Cosme
A
2002-2005
C.P. San Cosme
 
0000-0000
Huesca Apolo S.D.
A
1976-1983
Huesca Apolo S.D.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Burle
A
0000-1960
C.D. Burle
 
0000-0000
A.D. Universidad La Rioja
A
2003-2006
A.D. Universidad La Rioja
 
0000-0000
C.D. Rioja León
A
1979-1980
C.D. Rioja León
 
0000-0000
C.D. Jukar
A
1975-1976
C.D. Jukar
 
0000-0000
C.D. Tardío
A
0000-1971
C.D. Tardío
 
0000-0000
A.D. Riojana Santa María
A
2009-2011
Eficen Santa María
Otros nombres:
2009-2010 Logroño Santa María
A
2006-2008
A.D. Riojana Santa María
 
0000-0000
C.D. Estrella Logroño
A
1972-1974
C.D. Estrella Logroño
 
0000-0000
S.R.C. La Unión
A
1977-1991
S.R.C. La Unión [2]
A
1968-1975
S.R.C. La Unión [1]
B
1982-1983
S.R.C. La Unión Promesas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Atlético Revellín
equipos femeninos
A
2006-0000
C.D. Atlético Revellín
A
2006-0000
C.D. Atlético Revellín B
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Mateo [rio]
A
1974-1989
C.D. San Mateo [rio]
 
0000-0000
E.F. Mareo Logroño
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Mareo Logroño
 
0000-0000
C.D. El Cortijo
A
1980-2000
C.D. El Cortijo
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Riojano
A
2000-2001
C. Atlético Riojano [2]
A
1964-1997
C. Atlético Riojano [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Salesianos [rio]
A
2020-0000
C.D. Salesianos [rio]
 
0000-0000
S.D. Loyola
A
2006-2007
S.D. Loyola [3]
A
1976-1996
S.D. Loyola [2]
A
1966-1975
S.D. Loyola [1]
 
0000-0000
San Millán C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
San Millán C.F.