[FRE] - Córdoba (municipio)
FICHAS :: Córdoba (Córdoba, Andalucía)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1926-0000
C.D. Alcázar [cor]
A
2021-0000
C.D. Alcázar [cor2]
A
0000-2020
C.D. Alcázar [cor1]
B
2010-2011
C.D. Alcázar B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Alcázar
B
0000-0000
C.D. Alcázar B [cor]
 
1928-1954
R.C.D. Córdoba
Otros nombres:
1940-1944 C.D. Córdoba
1928-1940 Racing F.C. [cor]
A
1928-1954
R.C.D. Córdoba
Otros nombres:
1940-1944 C.D. Córdoba
1928-1940 Racing F.C. [cor]
 
1936-1952
C.D. Electromecánicas
Otros nombres:
1943-1946 C.D. Electromecánica
1936-1943 C.D. Electro-Mecánica
A
1939-1950
C.D. Electromecánicas
Otros nombres:
1943-1946 C.D. Electromecánica
1939-1943 C.D. Electro-Mecánica
 
1951-0000
Córdoba C.F.
Otros nombres:
1951-1954 C.D. San Álvaro
A
2021-0000
Córdoba C.F. SAD
A
1951-2020
Córdoba C.F.
Otros nombres:
1951-1954 C.D. San Álvaro
B
1997-2020
Córdoba C.F. B [2]
B
1972-1985
Córdoba C.F. B [1]
Otros nombres:
1972-1974 Córdoba C.F. Aficionado
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2020
Córdoba C.F.
B
0000-2020
Córdoba C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2020
Córdoba C.F.
B
0000-2020
Córdoba C.F. B
 
1954-1972
C. Atlético Cordobés
Otros nombres:
1954-1957 C.D. Guardia de Franco
A
1954-1972
C. Atlético Cordobés
Otros nombres:
1954-1957 C.D. Guardia de Franco
 
1963-0000
C.D. Ciudad Jardín [cor]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad Jardín [cor]
Otros nombres:
0000-2015 C.D. Ciudad Jardín Comunicaciones
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
 
1963-0000
Séneca C.F.
A
1963-0000
Séneca C.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Séneca C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Séneca C.F.
B
0000-0000
Séneca C.F. B
 
1967-0000
Deportivo Córdoba C.F.
Otros nombres:
1967-1987 Recreativo Oscus C.F.
A
1967-0000
Deportivo Córdoba C.F.
Otros nombres:
1967-1987 Recreativo Oscus C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Córdoba C.F.
B
0000-0000
Deportivo Córdoba C.F. B
C
0000-0000
Deportivo Córdoba C.F. C
 
1968-0000
Atlético San Lorenzo
A
1968-0000
Atlético San Lorenzo
 
1975-0000
Cerro Muriano C.F.
A
0000-2019
Cerro Muriano C.F.
 
1980-0000
Parque Cruz Conde C.F.
A
2020-0000
Parque Cruz Conde C.F. [2]
A
1980-2010
Parque Cruz Conde C.F. [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Parque Cruz Conde C.F.
B
0000-0000
Parque Cruz Conde C.F. B
 
1985-0000
C.D. Juanín y Diego
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Juanín y Diego
B
0000-0000
C.D. Juanín y Diego B
 
1985-0000
C.D. Apademar
A
2021-0000
C.D. Apademar
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Apademar
B
0000-0000
C.D. Apademar B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Apademar C
 
1992-0000
C.D. A.D. Miralbaida
A
2021-0000
C.D. A.D. Miralbaida
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. A.D. Miralbaida
 
1992-0000
Miralbaida C.F.
A
1992-2007
Miralbaida C.F.
 
1994-0000
U.D. Salvador Allende
A
2020-0000
U.D. Salvador Allende
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Salvador Allende
 
2003-2005
C.D. Ciudad de Córdoba C.F.
A
2003-2005
C.D. Ciudad de Córdoba C.F.
 
2003-0000
C.D. San Sebastián de Córdoba
A
0000-2013
C.D. San Sebastián de Córdoba
 
2006-0000
C.F. UFECO Mezquita
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F. UFECO Mezquita
 
2009-0000
C.D. InterCórdoba
A
0000-2011
C.D. InterCórdoba
Otros nombres:
2011-2012 Villarrubia C.F. [cor2]
 
2010-0000
C.D. Los Califas Balompié
A
2016-2020
C.D. Los Califas Balompié
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Los Califas Balompié
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Los Califas Balompié
B
0000-0000
C.D. Los Califas Balompié B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Los Califas Balompié C
 
2013-0000
Rácing F.C. de Córdoba
A
2014-2015
La Voz Rácing F.C. de Córdoba
Otros nombres:
0000-2014 U.D. La Voz
 
2019-0000
U.F. Cordobesa
A
2020-0000
Córdoba C.F.
Otros nombres:
1951-1954 C.D. San Álvaro
B
2020-0000
Córdoba C.F. B [2]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Córdoba C.F.
B
2020-0000
Córdoba C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
2020-0000
Córdoba C.F.
B
2020-0000
Córdoba C.F. B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Alcolea [cor]
A
0000-1987
C.D. Alcolea [cor]
 
0000-0000
Villarrubia C.F. [cor]
A
0000-0000
Villarrubia C.F. [cor1]
A
2011-2012
Villarrubia C.F. [cor2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2011 C.D. InterCórdoba
 
0000-0000
C.D. Atlético Cerro Muriano
A
2014-2016
C.D. Atlético Cerro Muriano
 
0000-0000
Zángano C.F.
A
0000-1987
Zángano C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Atlético Moreras
A
2014-2015
C.D. Atlético Moreras
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Ribera del Guadalquivir
A
0000-2012
C.D. La Ribera del Guadalquivir
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Ribera del Guadalquivir
 
0000-0000
Cordobés Atlético C.F.
A
2021-0000
Cordobés Atlético C.F. [2]
A
1995-2006
Cordobés Atlético C.F. [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Cordobés Atlético C.F.
 
0000-2014
U.D. La Voz
A
0000-2014
U.D. La Voz
Otros nombres:
2014-2015 La Voz Rácing F.C. de Córdoba
 
0000-0000
A.D. El Naranjo
A
0000-2014
A.D. El Naranjo
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. El Naranjo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Zoco Cordobés
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Zoco Cordobés
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cultural Palomera-Naranjo
A
2019-0000
C.D. Cultural Palomera-Naranjo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cultural Palomera-Naranjo
B
0000-0000
C.D. Cultural Palomera-Naranjo B
 
0000-0000
U.D. Las Palmeras
A
0000-2016
U.D. Las Palmeras
 
0000-0000
Veredón C.F.
A
0000-1993
Veredón C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Al-Andaluz C.F.
A
2013-2014
C.D. Al-Andaluz C.F.
 
0000-0000
U.D. Alcolea Los Ángeles
A
2020-0000
U.D. Alcolea Los Ángeles [1]
A
2010-2017
U.D. Alcolea Los Ángeles
B
2016-2017
U.D. Alcolea Los Ángeles B
 
0000-2003
A.D. Córdoba Balompié
A
0000-2003
A.D. Córdoba Balompié
 
0000-0000
U.D. Sur [cor]
A
2020-0000
U.D. Sur [cor3]
A
2011-2013
U.D. Sur [cor2]
A
0000-2008
U.D. Sur [cor1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Sur Córdoba
B
0000-0000
U.D. Sur Córdoba B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Alzahar del Guadalquivir
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
C.D. Alzahar del Guadalquivir
 
0000-0000
Don Bosco C.F.
A
0000-2010
Don Bosco C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Don Bosco C.F.
B
0000-0000
Don Bosco C.F. B
 
0000-0000
C.D. El Higuerón
A
0000-2017
C.D. El Higuerón - Especolchón
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 C.D. El Higuerón
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. El Higuerón
 
0000-0000
Atlético Guadalquivir
A
2020-0000
Atlético Guadalquivir [1]
A
0000-2014
Atlético Guadalquivir
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Atlético Guadalquivir
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad de Córdoba Gaspar Gálvez
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad de Córdoba Gaspar Gálvez
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad de Córdoba Gaspar Gálvez
 
0000-0000
C.D. Fray Albino
A
2014-2016
C.D. Fray Albino [2]
A
0000-2010
C.D. Fray Albino UCO
Otros nombres:
0000-2003 C.D. Fray Albino
 
0000-0000
C.D. Figueroa
A
2021-0000
C.D. Figueroa [2]
A
2010-2013
C.D. Figueroa [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Figueroa
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Figueroa
B
0000-0000
C.D. Figueroa B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Figueroa C
D
0000-0000
C.D. Figueroa D
 
0000-0000
C.D. Villarrubia [cor]
A
2020-0000
C.D. Villarrubia [cor]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Villarrubia
 
0000-0000
City Ladies F.C.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
City Ladies F.C.