[FRE] - Barcelona (municipio)
FICHAS :: Barcelona (Barcelona, Catalunya)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1899-0000
F.C. Barcelona
Otros nombres:
1940-1974 C.F. Barcelona
1899-1940 F.C. Barcelona
A
1899-0000
F.C. Barcelona
Otros nombres:
1940-1974 C.F. Barcelona
1899-1940 F.C. Barcelona
B
1990-0000
F.C. Barcelona B
Otros nombres:
1974-1991 F.C. Barcelona Atlético
1970-1974 C.F. Barcelona Atlético
1956-1970 C.D. Condal
1934-1956 S.D. La España Industrial
C
1967-2007
F.C. Barcelona C
Otros nombres:
1974-1991 F.C. Barcelona Aficionado
1967-1974 C.F. Barcelona Aficionado
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
F.C. Barcelona
B
0000-0000
F.C. Barcelona B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
F.C. Barcelona
B
0000-0000
F.C. Barcelona B
 
1900-1906
C. Español F.
A
1900-1906
C. Español F.
 
1907-0000
C.E. Europa
Otros nombres:
1907-1991 C.D. Europa [bar]
A
1932-0000
C.E. Europa
Otros nombres:
1932-1991 C.D. Europa [bar2]
A
1907-1931
C.D. Europa [bar1]
Otros nombres:
1931-1932 Cataluña F.C.
B
0000-0000
C.D. Europa B
B
2013-0000
C.E. Europa B [2]
B
2012-2013
C.E. Europa B [1]
Otros nombres:
2013-0000 Atlanta-El Raval F.C.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.E. Europa
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Europa
B
0000-0000
C.E. Europa B
C
0000-0000
C.E. Europa C
D
0000-0000
C.E. Europa D
 
1909-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona
Otros nombres:
1940-1995 R.C.D. Español
1931-1940 C.D. Español [bar]
1912-1931 R.C.D. Español
1909-1912 C.D. Español [bar]
A
1909-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona
Otros nombres:
1940-1995 R.C.D. Español
1931-1940 C.D. Español
1912-1931 R.C.D. Español
1909-1912 C.D. Español
B
1994-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona B
Otros nombres:
1994-1995 R.C.D. Español B
1991-1994 C.R.E. Cristinenc Español
1981-1991 F.C. Cristinenc
B
1989-1991
Español Promesas
Otros nombres:
0000-1989 Gimnástica Iberiana [1]
B
0000-1987
R.C.D. Español Amateur
equipos femeninos
A
1970-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona
B
0000-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona
B
0000-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Barcelona B
 
1909-0000
C.E. Júpiter
Otros nombres:
1940-1994 C.D. Júpiter [bar]
1939-1940 C.D. Hércules
1909-1939 C.E. Júpiter
A
1909-0000
C.E. Júpiter
Otros nombres:
1940-1994 C.D. Júpiter [bar]
1939-1940 C.D. Hércules
1909-1939 C.E. Júpiter
B
0000-2007
C.E. Júpiter B
 
1917-0000
F.C. Martinenc
A
0000-0000
F.C. Martinenc
Otros nombres:
1940-1985 U.D. San Martín [bar]
1917-1940 F.C. Martinenc
B
2011-0000
F.C. Martinenc B [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2011 F.C. Càstic
B
0000-2009
F.C. Martinenc B [1]
C
0000-2008
F.C. Martinenc C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
F.C. Martinenc
B
0000-0000
F.C. Martinenc B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
F.C. Martinenc
B
0000-0000
F.C. Martinenc B
C
0000-0000
F.C. Martinenc C
 
1918-1965
U.D. Cataluña de Les Corts
Otros nombres:
1931-1940 Cataluña de Les Corts S.C.
1929-1931 F.C. Cataluña de Les Corts
1923-1929 Cataluña Sporting C.
1918-1923 Cataluña S.C. de Les Corts
A
1918-1965
U.D. Cataluña de Les Corts
Otros nombres:
1931-1940 Cataluña de Les Corts S.C.
1929-1931 F.C. Cataluña de Les Corts
1923-1929 Cataluña Sporting C.
1918-1923 Cataluña S.C. de Les Corts
 
1922-0000
U.E. Sants
A
1922-0000
U.E. Sants
Otros nombres:
1939-1975 U.D. Sans
1922-1939 U.E. Sants
B
2013-0000
U.E. Sants B [2]
B
0000-2008
U.E. Sants B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
U.E. Sants
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.E. Sants
B
0000-0000
U.E. Sants B
C
0000-0000
U.E. Sants C
D
0000-0000
U.E. Sants D
E
0000-0000
U.E. Sants E
 
1922-0000
U.A. Horta
Otros nombres:
1941-1993 U.A. Horta
1922-1941 U.A. Horta
A
0000-0000
U.A. Horta
B
2007-2009
U.A. Horta B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.A. Horta
B
0000-0000
U.A. Horta B
C
0000-0000
U.A. Horta C
 
1925-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu
Otros nombres:
1939-1984 C.D. San Andrés [bar]
1937-1939 Avenç de l'Esport
1925-1937 U.E. Sant Andreu
A
1925-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu
Otros nombres:
1939-1984 C.D. San Andrés [bar]
1937-1939 Avenç de l'Esport
1925-1937 U.E. Sant Andreu
B
0000-0000
C.D. San Andrés B
B
0000-2005
U.E. Sant Andreu B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu
B
0000-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu B
C
0000-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu C
D
0000-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu D
E
2021-0000
U.E. Sant Andreu E [2]
E
0000-2020
U.E. Sant Andreu E [1]
 
1926-1965
C.D. Fabra y Coats
Otros nombres:
1926-1953 C.D. Filatures
A
1926-1965
C.D. Fabra y Coats
Otros nombres:
1965-1970 Atlético Cataluña C.F.
1926-1940 C.D. Filatures
 
1927-0000
C.F. Montañesa
A
1927-0000
C.F. Montañesa
B
2020-0000
C.F. Montañesa B [3]
B
2014-2019
C.F. Montañesa B [2]
B
2006-2010
C.F. Montañesa B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
C.F. Montañesa [2]
A
0000-2020
C.F. Montañesa [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Montañesa
B
0000-0000
C.F. Montañesa B
C
0000-0000
C.F. Montañesa C
D
0000-0000
C.F. Montañesa D
 
1928-0000
U.E. Poble Sec
Otros nombres:
1982-2013 U.E. Pueblo Seco
1941-1982 U.D. Pueblo Seco
1928-1941 U.S. Pueblo Seco
A
2016-0000
U.E. Poble Sec [2]
A
0000-2014
U.E. Poble Sec [1]
Otros nombres:
1982-2013 U.E. Pueblo Seco
1941-1982 U.D. Pueblo Seco
1928-1941 U.S. Pueblo Seco
B
2020-2021
U.E. Poble Sec B
 
1928-0000
C.D. Trinidad
A
0000-2021
C.D. Trinidad
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Trinidad
B
2021-0000
C.D. Trinidad B
 
1928-0000
C.D. Alegría [bar]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Alegría [bar]
 
1929-0000
C. Atlètic Poble Nou
Otros nombres:
1929-1976 C. Atlético Pueblo Nuevo
A
0000-0000
C. Atlètic Poble Nou [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-1976 C. Atlético Pueblo Nuevo
A
2017-0000
C. Atlètic Poble Nou [3]
A
2007-2009
C. Atlètic Poble Nou [2]
B
2019-0000
C. Atlètic Poble Nou B
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
C. Atlètic Poble Nou
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Atlètic Poble Nou
B
0000-0000
Atlètic Poble Nou B
C
0000-0000
Atlètic Poble Nou C
D
2021-0000
Atlètic Poble Nou D
 
1931-1932
Cataluña F.C.
A
1931-1932
Cataluña F.C.
Otros nombres:
1907-1931 C.D. Europa [bar1]
 
1934-1970
C.D. Condal
Otros nombres:
1934-1956 S.D. La España Industrial
A
1934-1970
C.D. Condal
Otros nombres:
1991-0000 F.C. Barcelona B
1974-1991 F.C. Barcelona Atlético
1970-1974 C.F. Barcelona Atlético
1934-1956 S.D. La España Industrial
 
1939-0000
C. Atlético Iberia
A
2012-0000
C. Atlético Iberia [2]
Otros nombres:
2011-2012 C. Atlético Iberia B [2]
A
0000-2012
C. Atlético Iberia [1]
Otros nombres:
2012-2013 C. Atlético Iberia B [3]
B
2015-2016
C. Atlético Iberia B [4]
B
2012-2013
C. Atlético Iberia B [3]
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 C. Atlético Iberia [1]
B
2011-2012
C. Atlético Iberia B [2]
Otros nombres:
2012-0000 C. Atlético Iberia [2]
B
0000-2007
C. Atlético Iberia B [1]
 
1944-0000
C.F. Guinardó
A
0000-0000
C.F. Guinardó
 
1948-0000
Alzamora C.F.
A
2015-0000
Alzamora C.F. [2]
A
2013-2014
Alzamora C.F. [1]
A
0000-2010
Infomóvil Alzamora C.F.
B
2019-0000
Alzamora C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Alzamora C.F.
B
0000-0000
Alzamora C.F. B
C
2021-0000
Alzamora C.F. C
 
1949-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino
A
2012-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino [2]
A
2005-2011
C.E. P.B. Barcino [1]
B
2021-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino
B
2021-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino
B
0000-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino B
C
0000-0000
C.E. P.B. Barcino C
 
1950-0000
U.B. Catalònia
A
2018-2019
U.B. Catalònia [3]
A
2005-2017
U.B. Catalònia [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2005 U.B. Catalònia B [1]
A
0000-2005
U.B. Catalònia [1]
Otros nombres:
2005-2016 U.B. Catalònia B [2]
B
2005-2016
U.B. Catalònia B [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2005 U.B. Catalònia [1]
B
0000-2005
U.B. Catalònia B [1]
Otros nombres:
2005-2017 U.B. Catalònia [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.B. Catalònia
B
0000-0000
U.B. Catalònia B
C
0000-0000
U.B. Catalònia C
D
0000-0000
U.B. Catalònia D
 
1951-0000
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
A
0000-0000
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
B
2018-2020
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira B [2]
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira D [1]
B
2011-2018
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira B [1]
C
2017-2018
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C [1]
D
2017-2018
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira D [1]
Otros nombres:
2018-2020 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira B [2]
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
B
0000-0000
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira B
C
0000-0000
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C
 
1952-0000
C.P. Sarrià
A
0000-0000
C.P. Sarrià
B
2012-0000
C.P. Sarrià B [2]
B
0000-2005
C.P. Sarrià B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.P. Sarrià
B
0000-0000
C.P. Sarrià B
C
0000-0000
C.P. Sarrià C
 
1953-0000
P.B. Cinc Copes
A
0000-2005
P.B. Cinc Copes
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
P.B. Cinc Copes
B
0000-0000
P.B. Cinc Copes B
C
0000-0000
P.B. Cinc Copes C
 
1953-0000
E.C. Kubalas
A
0000-0000
E.C. Kubalas
 
1954-0000
C.F. Damm
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Damm
B
0000-0000
C.F. Damm B
C
0000-0000
C.F. Damm C
 
1956-0000
C.E. Congrés
A
2017-2019
C.E. Congrés [3]
A
2013-2014
C.E. Congrés [2]
A
2010-2012
C.E. Congrés [1]
B
2011-2012
C.E. Congrés B
C
2011-2012
C.E. Congrés C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Congrés
B
0000-0000
C.E. Congrés B
 
1957-0000
P.B. Anguera
A
2015-0000
P.B. Anguera [2]
A
0000-2013
P.B. Anguera [1]
B
2018-0000
P.B. Anguera B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
P.B. Anguera
B
0000-0000
P.B. Anguera B
C
0000-0000
P.B. Anguera C
D
2021-0000
P.B. Anguera D
 
1958-0000
C.F. Don Bosco
A
0000-2016
C.F. Don Bosco
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Don Bosco
B
0000-0000
C.F. Don Bosco B
 
1960-1987
C.D. Cerro [1]
 
1960-0000
C.D. Cerro [2]
A
2015-0000
C.D. Cerro [2]
 
1961-0000
U.D. Montbau
A
0000-0000
U.D. Montbau
 
1965-0000
C.D. Carmelo
A
0000-0000
C.D. Carmelo
B
2021-0000
C.D. Carmelo B [3]
B
2012-2015
C.D. Carmelo B [2]
B
2007-2011
C.D. Carmelo B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
2021-0000
C.D. Carmelo [2]
A
0000-2020
C.D. Carmelo [1]
 
1965-1970
Atlético Cataluña C.F.
A
1965-1970
Atlético Cataluña C.F.
Otros nombres:
1940-1965 C.D. Fabra y Coats
1926-1940 C.D. Filatures
 
1965-0000
U.E. Celtic
A
0000-0000
U.E. Celtic
B
2020-0000
U.E. Celtic B [3]
B
2017-2018
U.E. Celtic B [2]
B
0000-2010
U.E. Celtic B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
2021-0000
U.E. Celtic
 
1965-0000
Racing Vallbona C.F.
A
0000-0000
Racing Vallbona C.F.
B
2021-0000
Racing Vallbona C.F. B [2]
B
2014-2015
Racing Vallbona C.F. B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Racing Vallbona C.F.
 
1966-1987
Atlético Torrente Parera
 
1966-0000
Atlético Piferrer
A
0000-0000
Atlético Piferrer
B
2016-2018
Atlético Piferrer B
 
1970-0000
A.F. Veterans Catalunya
A
0000-0000
A.F. Veterans Catalunya
B
2015-0000
A.F. Veterans Catalunya B [2]
B
2005-2014
A.F. Veterans Catalunya B [1]
C
2021-0000
A.F. Veterans Catalunya C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.F. Veterans Catalunya
B
0000-0000
A.F. Veterans Catalunya B
C
2021-0000
A.F. Veterans Catalunya C
 
1970-1990
F.C. Barcelona Atlético
Otros nombres:
1970-1974 C.F. Barcelona Atlético
A
1970-1990
F.C. Barcelona Atlético
Otros nombres:
1991-0000 F.C. Barcelona B
1970-1974 C.F. Barcelona Atlético
1956-1970 C.D. Condal
1934-1956 S.D. La España Industrial
 
1971-0000
C.E. Canyelles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Canyelles
B
2021-0000
C.E. Canyelles B [2]
B
2014-2018
C.E. Canyelles B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Canyelles
 
1972-0000
C.F. Santa Ana
A
0000-2005
C.F. Santa Ana
 
1973-0000
U.D. Montsant de la Peira
A
0000-0000
U.D. Montsant de la Peira
 
1974-1993
U.D. Guineueta
A
0000-1993
U.D. Guineueta
Otros nombres:
2010-2013 E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [1]
1993-2010 C.E.E. Guineueta
 
1977-2001
U.D. 77 Taxonera
Otros nombres:
1977-1985 U.D. Taxonera
A
1985-2001
U.D. 77 Taxonera
Otros nombres:
2001-2014 C.U.D. Hebrón Taxonera [1]
1978-1985 U.D. 77
A
1977-1985
U.D. Taxonera
 
1977-0000
C.F. Barceloneta
A
1977-0000
C.F. Barceloneta
Otros nombres:
0000-1977 Atlántico Marítimo
B
2020-2021
C.F. Barceloneta B [4]
B
2013-2016
C.F. Barceloneta B [3]
B
2011-2012
C.F. Barceloneta B [2]
B
2005-2008
C.F. Barceloneta B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F. Barceloneta
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Barceloneta
B
0000-0000
C.F. Barceloneta B
C
0000-0000
C.F. Barceloneta C
 
1978-0000
U.D. Parc
A
0000-0000
U.D. Parc
B
2016-0000
U.D. Parc B [2]
B
0000-2015
U.D. Parc B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
U.D. Parc
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Parc
 
1978-1985
U.D. 77
A
1978-1985
U.D. 77
Otros nombres:
2001-2014 C.U.D. Hebrón Taxonera [1]
1985-2001 U.D. 77 Taxonera
 
1981-0000
U.D. Pastrana
A
0000-0000
U.D. Pastrana
Otros nombres:
2013-2015 U.D. Pastrana-Baix Carmel
0000-2013 U.D. Pastrana
 
1987-1997
U.D. Cerro-Torrente Parera
A
1987-1997
U.D. Cerro-Torrente Parera
Otros nombres:
1997-2014 U.E. Cerro-P.B. Trinitat Vella
 
1988-0000
L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C.
A
2019-0000
L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. [2]
Otros nombres:
2017-2019 L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. B [2]
A
0000-2019
L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. [1]
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. B [3]
B
2019-0000
L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. B [3]
Otros nombres:
0000-2019 L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. [1]
B
2017-2019
L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. B [2]
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. [2]
B
0000-2014
L'Esquerra de l'Eixample F.C. B [1]
 
1989-0000
C.E. APA Poble Sec
A
2013-0000
C.E. APA Poble Sec [2]
A
2011-2012
C.E. APA Poble Sec [1]
B
2014-2020
C.E. APA Poble Sec B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. APA Poble Sec
B
0000-0000
C.E. APA Poble Sec B
C
0000-0000
C.E. APA Poble Sec C
 
1993-0000
E.E. Guineueta C.F.
Otros nombres:
1993-2010 C.E.E. Guineueta
A
1993-2010
C.E.E. Guineueta
Otros nombres:
2010-2013 E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [1]
0000-1993 U.D. Guineueta
B
2021-0000
E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [4]
Otros nombres:
2018-2021 Tintorería Pau C.F.
B
2010-0000
E.E. Guineueta C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2010 U.D. Buen Pastor
B
2018-2019
E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [3]
B
2014-2017
E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [2]
Otros nombres:
2010-2014 C.E. Atlàntic Barceloneta
B
2010-2013
E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [1]
Otros nombres:
1993-2010 C.E.E. Guineueta
0000-1993 U.D. Guineueta
B
2007-2010
C.E.E. Guineueta B [2]
B
2005-2006
C.E.E. Guineueta B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
E.E. Guineueta C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.E. Guineueta C.F.
B
0000-0000
E.E. Guineueta C.F. B
C
0000-0000
E.E. Guineueta C.F. C
 
1997-0000
U.E. Cerro-P.B. Trinitat Vella
A
1997-2014
U.E. Cerro-P.B. Trinitat Vella
Otros nombres:
0000-1997 U.D. Cerro-Torrente Parera
B
0000-2004
U.E. Cerro-P.B. Trinitat Vella B
 
1999-0000
A.E. Josep Maria Gené
A
2007-2010
A.E. Josep Maria Gené
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 U.E. Caprabo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.E. Josep Maria Gené
 
2000-0000
La Cosecha F.C.
A
2018-0000
La Cosecha F.C.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
La Cosecha F.C.
 
2000-0000
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria
A
2019-0000
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria [3]
Otros nombres:
2008-2019 Dinàmic Batlló Esportiu
0000-2008 C. Atlético Huelva
A
2003-2019
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2003 C.D. Tragurá
B
2021-0000
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria B [2]
B
0000-2008
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria
B
0000-0000
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria B
 
2001-0000
C.U.D. Hebrón Taxonera
A
2016-2019
C.U.D. Hebrón Taxonera [2]
A
2001-2014
C.U.D. Hebrón Taxonera [1]
Otros nombres:
1985-2001 U.D. 77 Taxonera
1978-1985 U.D. 77
B
2007-2008
C.U.D. Hebrón Taxonera B
 
2004-0000
C. Atlético Rosario Central de Catalunya
A
2005-2013
C. Atlético Rosario Central de Catalunya
 
2004-0000
C.E. Vila Olímpica
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Vila Olímpica
B
0000-0000
C.E. Vila Olímpica B
C
0000-0000
C.E. Vila Olímpica C
D
2021-0000
C.E. Vila Olímpica D
 
2004-0000
Peregrinos F.C.
Otros nombres:
2005-2008 Futbolmanía Peregrinos F.C.
0000-2005 Peregrinos F.C.
A
0000-0000
Peregrinos F.C.
Otros nombres:
2005-2008 Futbolmanía Peregrinos F.C.
0000-2005 Peregrinos F.C.
 
2006-0000
La Cátedra C.F.
A
2010-2011
La Cátedra C.F. [2]
A
2006-2009
La Cátedra C.F. [1]
 
2007-0000
E.F. Stoitchkov-Racing Sarrià
Otros nombres:
0000-2021 Racing Sarrià C.F.
A
2011-2017
Racing Sarrià C.F.
B
2013-2016
Racing Sarrià C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Stoitchkov-Racing Sarrià
Otros nombres:
0000-2021 Racing Sarrià C.F.
B
0000-0000
E.F. Stoitchkov-Racing Sarrià B
Otros nombres:
0000-2021 Racing Sarrià C.F. B
C
2021-0000
E.F. Stoitchkov-Racing Sarrià C
 
2009-0000
GP3 F.C.
A
2010-0000
GP3 F.C.
B
2011-2012
GP3 F.C. B
 
2009-0000
A.E. Bon Pastor
A
2018-0000
A.E. Bon Pastor
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.E. Bon Pastor
B
0000-0000
A.E. Bon Pastor B
 
2009-0000
C.E. Olympia-Viaró
Otros nombres:
0000-2021 C.E. Olympia II
A
0000-0000
C.E. Olympia-Viaró
Otros nombres:
0000-2021 C.E. Olympia II
B
2016-2017
C.E. Olympia II B [2]
B
2012-2013
C.E. Olympia II B [1]
 
2009-0000
C.D. Sant Genís-Penitentes
A
2009-0000
C.D. Sant Genís-Penitentes
Otros nombres:
0000-2009 C.D. Penitentes
B
2018-0000
C.D. Sant Genís-Penitentes B [2]
B
2009-2012
C.D. Sant Genís-Penitentes B [1]
 
2012-0000
Albirex Niigata Barcelona F.C.
A
2013-0000
Albirex Niigata Barcelona F.C.
 
2012-0000
E.F. Premier Barcelona
A
2012-2014
E.F. Premier Barcelona
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Premier Barcelona
B
0000-0000
E.F. Premier Barcelona B
 
2013-0000
Atlanta-El Raval F.C.
A
2013-0000
Atlanta-El Raval F.C.
Otros nombres:
2012-2013 C.E. Europa B [1]
 
2013-0000
Pescadores C.F.
A
2013-2015
Pescadores C.F.
 
2014-0000
Athletic Barcelona C.F.
A
2014-2019
Athletic Barcelona Pubilla Casas C.F.
Otros nombres:
2014-2015 Athletic Barcelona C.F.
B
2017-2018
Athletic Barcelona Pubilla Casas C.F. B
B
0000-2016
Athletic Barcelona C.F. B
 
2015-0000
U.E. Bufalà
A
0000-2019
U.E. Bufalà
 
2015-0000
A.C.S. Albirrojita de Catalunya
A
2021-0000
A.C.S. Albirrojita de Catalunya [2]
A
2016-2020
A.C.S. Albirrojita de Catalunya [1]
 
2018-0000
Tintorería Pau C.F.
A
2018-2021
Tintorería Pau C.F.
Otros nombres:
2021-0000 E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [4]
B
2019-2020
Tintorería Pau C.F. B
 
2019-0000
F.C. Darna 2019
A
2019-0000
F.C. Darna 2019
 
2020-0000
G.P.E. Manigua
A
2020-0000
G.P.E. Manigua
B
2021-0000
G.P.E. Manigua B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
G.P.E. Manigua
B
0000-0000
G.P.E. Manigua B
 
2020-0000
Nacional de Barcelona F.C.
A
2020-0000
Nacional de Barcelona F.C.
B
2020-0000
Nacional de Barcelona F.C. B
C
2021-0000
Nacional de Barcelona F.C. C
D
2021-0000
Nacional de Barcelona F.C. D
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Nacional de Barcelona F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.E. Ecuabarna
A
2006-2008
C.E. Ecuabarna
 
0000-0000
P.D. Oviedo
A
0000-0000
P.D. Oviedo
 
0000-0000
A.C. La Caixa
A
0000-0000
A.C. La Caixa
 
0000-0000
C.F. Besós Barón de Viver
A
2012-0000
C.F. Besós Barón de Viver
B
2020-0000
C.F. Besós Barón de Viver B [2]
B
2016-2019
C.F. Besós Barón de Viver B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Besós Barón de Viver
 
0000-0000
C.D. España [bar]
A
0000-2012
C.D. España [bar]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Bordeta
A
0000-2007
C.F. Bordeta
 
0000-1977
Atlántico Marítimo
A
0000-1977
Atlántico Marítimo
Otros nombres:
1977-0000 C.F. Barceloneta
 
0000-0000
S.E. Escola Pia Sarrià
A
2012-2014
S.E. Escola Pia Sarrià
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.E. Escola Pia Sarrià
 
0000-0000
P.B. Villaverde-Penitents
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
P.B. Villaverde-Penitents
B
0000-0000
P.B. Villaverde-Penitents B
C
0000-0000
P.B. Villaverde-Penitents C
 
0000-2010
U.D. Buen Pastor
A
0000-2010
U.D. Buen Pastor
Otros nombres:
2010-0000 E.E. Guineueta C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.E. Carpe Diem
A
2011-2013
C.E. Carpe Diem
 
0000-0000
A.C. Pàdua
equipos juveniles
A
2021-0000
A.C. Pàdua [2]
A
0000-2020
A.C. Pàdua [1]
 
0000-0000
F.C. Mundialet
A
0000-2008
F.C. Mundialet
 
0000-0000
U.E. Alcalà Sant Martí
A
0000-2003
U.E. Alcalà Sant Martí
 
0000-0000
Bunker Carmelo C.F.
A
2017-2019
Bunker Carmelo C.F.
 
0000-0000
Estrella Roja F.C.
A
0000-2003
Estrella Roja F.C.
 
0000-0000
A.E. Atlètic La Palma
A
2018-2019
A.E. Atlètic La Palma
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.E. Atlètic La Palma
B
0000-0000
A.E. Atlètic La Palma B
 
0000-0000
U.D. Bon Pastor
A
2011-2012
U.D. Bon Pastor
 
0000-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter
A
2015-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter [2]
A
2010-2011
F.P. C.E. Júpiter [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter
B
0000-2020
F.P. C.E. Júpiter B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter
B
0000-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter B
C
0000-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter C
D
0000-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter D
E
0000-0000
F.P. C.E. Júpiter E
 
0000-0000
C.F. Els Canaris
A
0000-2006
C.F. Els Canaris
 
0000-0000
G.E. SEAT
A
0000-0000
G.E. SEAT
 
0000-0000
U.E. Quatre Barres
A
2013-2015
U.E. Quatre Barres
 
0000-0000
Hailukong Barcelona C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Hailukong Barcelona C.F.
B
0000-0000
Hailukong Barcelona C.F. B
 
0000-0000
Dinàmic Batlló Esportiu
A
2008-2019
Dinàmic Batlló Esportiu
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria [3]
0000-2008 C. Atlético Huelva
 
0000-0000
Poble Nou A.E.
A
2007-2010
Poble Nou A.E.
 
0000-0000
Athletic C. Port
A
2007-2013
Athletic C. Port
 
0000-0000
Neurofutbol C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Neurofutbol C.F. B
A
0000-2020
Neurofutbol C.F.
C
0000-0000
Neurofutbol C.F. C
D
0000-0000
Neurofutbol C.F. D
 
0000-0000
C.D. Horizontal
A
0000-2008
C.D. Horizontal
 
0000-0000
Atlético Barrio Pueblo Seco
A
0000-0000
Atlético Barrio Pueblo Seco
 
0000-0000
P.B. Joventut Vallespir
A
0000-0000
P.B. Joventut Vallespir
 
0000-0000
Warriors F.C.
A
2006-2011
Warriors F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.F. Sporting Buenaventura
A
0000-2006
C.F. Sporting Buenaventura
 
0000-0000
C.F. Peña Soler
A
0000-0000
C.F. Peña Soler
 
0000-0000
C.D. Polvoritense La Marina
Otros nombres:
0000-2005 U.D. Polvoritense
A
0000-2009
C.D. Polvoritense La Marina
Otros nombres:
0000-2005 U.D. Polvoritense
B
2005-2008
C.D. Polvoritense La Marina B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Polvoritense La Marina
 
0000-0000
E.F. Angel Pedraza
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Angel Pedraza
B
0000-0000
E.F. Angel Pedraza B
 
0000-2009
C.D. Penitentes
A
0000-2009
C.D. Penitentes
Otros nombres:
2009-0000 C.D. Sant Genís-Penitentes
 
0000-0000
C.E. Thau
A
2016-2017
C.E. Thau
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Thau
 
0000-0000
F.C. Zona Franca
A
0000-2005
F.C. Zona Franca
 
0000-2001
C.D. Boomerang
Otros nombres:
0000-2000 C.D. El Corte Inglés
A
0000-2001
C.D. Boomerang
Otros nombres:
2001-0000 C.D. Montcada [2]
0000-2000 C.D. El Corte Inglés
 
0000-0000
C.F. Sporting Huracán
A
2007-2008
C.F. Sporting Huracán
 
0000-1997
P.B. Trinitat Vella
 
0000-0000
C.F. Atlètic Poble Sec
A
2007-2013
C.F. Atlètic Poble Sec
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 C.F. Mania Moritz
 
0000-0000
C.F. Atlético Can Clos
A
2007-2011
C.F. Atlético Can Clos
 
0000-0000
U.D. San Juan Bautista
A
0000-2006
U.D. San Juan Bautista
 
0000-0000
C.F. Iberia Unión
A
2014-2015
C.F. Iberia Unión
 
0000-0000
C.E. Diagonal
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Diagonal
B
0000-0000
C.E. Diagonal B
 
0000-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu
A
0000-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu
B
2016-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu B [3]
B
2008-2013
Sant Ignasi Esportiu B [2]
B
0000-2007
Sant Ignasi Esportiu B [1]
C
2020-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu
B
0000-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu B
C
0000-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu C
D
0000-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu D
E
0000-0000
Sant Ignasi Esportiu E
 
0000-0000
C.E. Xespa
A
2008-2009
C.E. Xespa
 
0000-0000
C.F. Vallcarca
A
0000-2004
C.F. Vallcarca
Otros nombres:
2004-2007 Terrassa F.C. B
 
0000-0000
C.F. Duscholux Ibérica
A
0000-2005
C.F. Duscholux Ibérica
 
0000-0000
F.C. Atlanta
A
0000-2013
F.C. Atlanta
 
0000-0000
C.E. La Salle Bonanova
A
2013-0000
C.E. La Salle Bonanova
B
2018-2021
C.E. La Salle Bonanova B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. La Salle Bonanova
B
0000-0000
C.E. La Salle Bonanova B
C
0000-0000
C.E. La Salle Bonanova C
 
0000-0000
F.C. Gladiador
A
0000-2008
F.C. Gladiador
 
0000-2001
C.D. Hebrón
A
0000-2001
C.D. Hebrón
 
0000-0000
F.C. Càstic
A
0000-2011
F.C. Càstic
Otros nombres:
2011-0000 F.C. Martinenc B [2]
 
0000-0000
C.E. Clot Athlètic
A
2010-2017
C.E. Clot Athlètic
 
0000-0000
Atlètic Gracienc
A
0000-2006
Atlètic Gracienc
 
0000-0000
C.D. Diablos Negros de Barcelona
A
2019-2020
C.D. Diablos Negros de Barcelona
 
0000-0000
Maybe F.C.
A
2014-2015
Maybe F.C.
 
0000-0000
Stoitchkov Barcelona C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Stoitchkov Barcelona C.F.
B
0000-0000
Stoitchkov Barcelona C.F. B
 
0000-0000
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Otros nombres:
0000-2018 C.E. Districte 030
A
2013-2020
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Otros nombres:
2013-2018 C.E. Districte 030
 
0000-0000
C.F. Vallvidrera
A
0000-2009
C.F. Vallvidrera
 
0000-2003
C.D. Tragurá
A
0000-2003
C.D. Tragurá
Otros nombres:
2003-2019 S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria [2]
 
0000-0000
Odisea F.C. [bar]
A
2016-2017
Odisea F.C. [bar]
 
0000-0000
F.C. Sant Martí Condal
A
0000-2004
F.C. Sant Martí Condal
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
F.C. Sant Martí Condal
B
0000-0000
F.C. Sant Martí Condal B
C
0000-0000
F.C. Sant Martí Condal C [2]
C
0000-0000
F.C. Sant Martí Condal C [1]
 
0000-0000
F.C. La Herradura Colombia
A
2008-2013
F.C. La Herradura Colombia
 
0000-0000
A.E. Les Oliveres Santa Coloma
A
2018-2019
U.D.A.P. Rotodos
 
0000-0000
F.C. Moldavia
A
2006-2008
F.C. Moldavia
 
0000-0000
C.D. Hogar Extremeño
A
0000-2015
C.D. Hogar Extremeño
 
0000-0000
C.E. M.B.D. Lions
A
0000-0000
C.E. M.B.D. Lions
B
2009-2014
C.E. M.B.D. Lions B
C
2011-2012
C.E. M.B.D. Lions C
 
0000-0000
E.E. Brafa
A
2021-0000
E.E. Brafa [2]
A
2013-2018
E.E. Brafa [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.E. Brafa
B
2021-0000
E.E. Brafa B [2]
B
0000-2020
E.E. Brafa B [1]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Danubio
A
0000-2005
C.F. Danubio
 
0000-0000
Alwaysoccer Barcelona A.E.
A
2014-2015
Alwaysoccer Barcelona A.E.
 
0000-0000
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià AMPA
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià AMPA
B
0000-0000
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià AMPA B
 
0000-0000
C.E.U. Ciutat Meridiana
A
2019-0000
C.E.U. Ciutat Meridiana [2]
A
0000-2017
C.E.U. Ciutat Meridiana [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E.U. Ciutat Meridiana
 
0000-0000
F.C. Bada-Bing
A
2008-2009
F.C. Bada-Bing
 
0000-0000
Atlètic Güell
A
0000-0000
Atlètic Güell
 
0000-0000
Zona Franca F.C.
A
2016-2017
Zona Franca F.C.
 
0000-0000
Penya Barcelonista Barcilona
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Penya Barcelonista Barcilona
 
0000-0000
U.E. Montjuïc
A
2012-2013
U.E. Montjuïc
 
0000-0000
C.F. Roma
A
0000-2017
C.F. Roma
 
0000-0000
C.E. Boca Juniors Barceloneta
A
2007-2008
C.E. Boca Juniors Barceloneta
 
0000-0000
Colombia Barcelona F.C.
A
2013-2014
Colombia Barcelona F.C.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Barón de Viver
A
2010-2011
A.D. Barón de Viver
 
0000-0000
C.E. San Jorge 23 d'Abril
Otros nombres:
0000-2017 S.C. San Jorge 23
A
2014-2018
C.E. San Jorge 23 d'Abril
Otros nombres:
2014-2017 S.C. San Jorge
 
0000-0000
C. Sant Joan Bosco
A
0000-2005
C. Sant Joan Bosco
 
0000-0000
U.E. Clot
A
2009-2010
U.E. Clot
 
0000-0000
Daumar Club
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Daumar Club
 
0000-0000
A.E. Foix
A
0000-2009
A.E. Foix
 
0000-0000
U.D. Casa Oliva
A
0000-2001
U.D. Casa Oliva
Otros nombres:
2001-0000 U.C.F. Santa Perpetua
 
0000-0000
U.E. Poble Nou 2000
A
0000-2015
U.E. Poble Nou 2000
B
2011-2012
U.E. Poble Nou 2000 B
 
0000-0000
C.E. Atlàntic Barceloneta
A
2010-2014
C.E. Atlàntic Barceloneta
Otros nombres:
2014-2017 E.E. Guineueta C.F. B [2]
 
0000-0000
Atlético C. Baronense
A
0000-0000
Atlético C. Baronense
 
0000-0000
C.F. Veteranos Carmelo
A
2007-2008
C.F. Veteranos Carmelo
 
0000-0000
U.D. Dante
A
0000-0000
U.D. Dante
 
0000-0000
C.D. Monopol
A
2020-0000
C.D. Monopol [2]
A
0000-2015
C.D. Monopol [1]
B
0000-2005
C.D. Monopol B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Monopol
 
0000-0000
C.F. Chacarita
A
0000-0000
C.F. Chacarita
 
0000-0000
F.C. Atlètic Fort Pienc
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 C. Atlètic Fort Pienc
A
0000-2016
F.C. Atlètic Fort Pienc
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 C. Atlètic Fort Pienc
B
2015-2016
F.C. Atlètic Fort Pienc B
B
2012-2013
C. Atlètic Fort Pienc B
 
0000-0000
A.E. Almogàvers
A
0000-2005
A.E. Almogàvers
 
0000-0000
C.E. Piratas
A
2007-2010
C.E. Piratas
 
0000-0000
La Bonanova C.F.
A
2021-0000
La Bonanova C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
La Bonanova C.F.
B
2021-0000
La Bonanova C.F. B
 
0000-0000
C.F. Dinámico Batlló
A
0000-2008
C.F. Dinámico Batlló
 
0000-0000
C. Torre Llobeta Los Quince
A
0000-2003
C. Torre Llobeta Los Quince
 
0000-0000
A.D. Universitario de Deportes Barcelona
A
2011-2013
A.D. Universitario de Deportes Barcelona [2]
A
2009-2010
A.D. Universitario de Deportes Barcelona [1]
 
0000-0000
J.A. Parera
A
0000-2012
J.A. Parera
 
0000-0000
Vallvidrera Senglars C.F.
A
2013-0000
Vallvidrera Senglars C.F. [2]
A
2010-2012
Vallvidrera Senglars C.F. [1]
B
2015-0000
Vallvidrera Senglars C.F. B
 
0000-0000
F.C. Trinitat Vella
A
0000-2007
F.C. Trinitat Vella
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Mina
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Mina
 
0000-0000
C.M.U. Monterols
A
2021-0000
C.M.U. Monterols [2]
A
2013-2014
C.M.U. Monterols [1]
 
0000-0000
C.E. Tecnofútbol
A
2012-2016
C.E. Tecnofútbol [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 Gimnástica Iberiana [2]
A
2010-2012
C.E. Tecnofútbol [1]
Otros nombres:
2012-2015 C.E. Tecnofútbol B
B
2012-2015
C.E. Tecnofútbol B
Otros nombres:
2010-2012 C.E. Tecnofútbol [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Mediterráneo
A
0000-0000
C.D. Mediterráneo
 
0000-0000
C.F. Provençalenc
A
0000-2005
C.F. Provençalenc
 
0000-0000
A.E. Tarma
A
2005-2010
A.E. Tarma
 
0000-2007
U.E. Caprabo
A
0000-2007
U.E. Caprabo
Otros nombres:
2007-2010 A.E. Josep Maria Gené
 
0000-0000
U.E. Grassot
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.E. Grassot
 
0000-0000
C.F. Mania Moritz
A
0000-2007
C.F. Mania Moritz
Otros nombres:
2007-2013 C.F. Atlètic Poble Sec
 
0000-0000
C.D. Meridiana Torre Baró
A
0000-2003
C.D. Meridiana Torre Baró
 
0000-0000
C.F. Imperio
A
2017-2018
C.F. Imperio
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Imperio
 
0000-0000
C.D. Macosa
A
0000-0000
C.D. Macosa
 
0000-0000
A.E. P.B. Collblanc Sants
A
2009-2018
A.E. P.B. Collblanc Sants
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.E. P.B. Collblanc Sants
B
2021-0000
A.E. P.B. Collblanc Sants B
 
0000-0000
C.E. Sagrerenc
A
0000-2013
C.E. Sagrerenc
 
0000-0000
U.D. Albinense-70
A
0000-2012
U.D. Albinense-70
 
0000-0000
Juventud Craks Gracia
A
0000-2007
Juventud Craks Gracia
 
0000-0000
U.D. Verneda
A
0000-0000
U.D. Verneda
 
0000-0000
Barcelona Dragons C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 Barcino Dragons C.F.
A
2020-2021
Barcelona Dragons C.F.
A
2013-2014
Barcino Dragons C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
2021-0000
Barcelona Dragons C.F.
 
0000-0000
Women's S.S.
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Women's S.S.
 
0000-0000
U.D. Roquetas
A
0000-0000
U.D. Roquetas
 
0000-0000
U.D. Bassegoda
A
0000-2005
U.D. Bassegoda
 
0000-0000
P.B. Olivella
A
0000-2007
P.B. Olivella
Otros nombres:
2007-2012 C.D. Adrianense [2]
B
0000-2007
P.B. Olivella B
C
2005-2006
P.B. Olivella C
 
0000-0000
F.C. Kaptiva Sports
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
F.C. Kaptiva Sports
 
0000-0000
F.C. Gòtic
A
0000-0000
F.C. Gòtic
 
0000-0000
Fundación Real Madrid
A
2007-2008
Fundación Real Madrid
 
0000-0000
Atlético Conca
A
0000-0000
Atlético Conca
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Huracán de Barcelona
Otros nombres:
2018-2019 F.C. Golagol
0000-2018 Boca EK F.C.
A
2017-0000
C. Atlético Huracán de Barcelona
Otros nombres:
2018-2019 F.C. Golagol
2017-2018 Boca EK F.C.
B
2019-0000
C. Atlético Huracán de Barcelona B
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
C. Atlético Huracán de Barcelona
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Huracán de Barcelona
 
0000-0000
C.F. Triana Conquense
A
0000-0000
C.F. Triana Conquense
 
0000-0000
C. Escolapis Sarrià
A
2011-2012
C. Escolapis Sarrià [2]
A
0000-2007
C. Escolapis Sarrià [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pujadas
A
0000-0000
C.D. Pujadas
equipos femeninos
A
2021-0000
C.D. Pujadas
equipos juveniles
A
2021-0000
C.D. Pujadas
B
2021-0000
C.D. Pujadas B
 
0000-0000
U.D. Sant Genís
A
0000-2007
U.D. Sant Genís
 
0000-0000
Atlético San Martín
A
0000-0000
Atlético San Martín
 
0000-0000
E.F. Almogàvers
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Almogàvers
B
0000-0000
E.F. Almogàvers B
 
0000-0000
U.D. Besós Barón de Viver
A
0000-0000
U.D. Besós Barón de Viver
 
0000-0000
U.D. Parque Valle Hebrón
A
0000-2005
U.D. Parque Valle Hebrón
 
0000-0000
Gimnástica Iberiana
A
0000-2012
Gimnástica Iberiana [2]
Otros nombres:
2012-2016 C.E. Tecnofútbol [2]
A
0000-1989
Gimnástica Iberiana [1]
Otros nombres:
1989-1991 Español Promesas
B
2005-2006
Gimnástica Iberiana B
 
0000-0000
C.E. Salesians Bosco-Horta
equipos juveniles
A
2021-0000
C.E. Salesians Bosco-Horta [2]
A
0000-2020
C.E. Salesians Bosco-Horta [1]