[FRE] - Barakaldo (municipio)
FICHAS :: Barakaldo (Bizkaia, Euskadi)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1917-0000
Barakaldo C.F.
Otros nombres:
1971-1995 Baracaldo C.F.
1943-1971 C.D. Baracaldo Altos Hornos
1940-1943 C.D. Baracaldo Oriamendi
1917-1940 Baracaldo F.C.
A
1917-0000
Barakaldo C.F.
Otros nombres:
1971-1995 Baracaldo C.F.
1943-1971 C.D. Baracaldo Altos Hornos
1940-1943 C.D. Baracaldo Oriamendi
1917-1940 Baracaldo F.C.
B
1999-2005
Barakaldo C.F. B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Barakaldo C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Barakaldo C.F.
B
0000-0000
Barakaldo C.F. B
 
1919-0000
Sporting C. de Lutxana
Otros nombres:
1972-1982 Sporting C. Luchana
1944-1972 Club Luchana
1919-1936 Sporting C. Luchana
A
0000-0000
Sporting C. de Lutxana
Otros nombres:
1972-1982 Sporting C. Luchana
1944-1972 Club Luchana
1919-1936 Sporting C. Luchana
B
2021-0000
Sporting C. de Lutxana B
B
0000-0000
Deportivo Luchana
 
1923-0000
S.D. Retuerto Sport
Otros nombres:
1923-1965 C. Retuerto Sport
A
1971-0000
S.D. Retuerto Sport
A
1923-1965
C. Retuerto Sport
equipos femeninos
A
2006-2008
S.D. Retuerto Sport
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Retuerto Sport
B
0000-0000
S.D. Retuerto Sport B
 
1923-0000
U.S. San Vicente
A
1946-0000
U.S. San Vicente [2]
A
0000-1942
U.S. San Vicente [1]
B
2021-0000
U.S. San Vicente B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.S. San Vicente
 
1947-2019
U.D. Burtzeña
Otros nombres:
1947-1988 U.D. Burceña
A
1981-2019
U.D. Burtzeña
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 AFK Arrontegi F.K.
1947-1988 U.D. Burceña
A
1947-1964
U.D. Burceña [1]
 
1977-0000
C.F. Zuazo
A
1977-0000
C.F. Zuazo
B
2017-0000
C.F. Zuazo B [2]
B
2009-2014
C.F. Zuazo B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
C.F. Zuazo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Zuazo
 
1977-2007
Centro Gallego C.F.
A
1977-2007
Centro Gallego C.F.
 
1980-0000
Gurutzeta K.F.T.
Otros nombres:
1980-2004 C.F.D. Cruces
A
1980-0000
Gurutzeta K.F.T.
Otros nombres:
1980-2004 C.F.D. Cruces
B
2021-0000
Gurutzeta K.F.T. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Gurutzeta K.F.T.
Otros nombres:
0000-2004 C.F.D. Cruces
B
0000-0000
Gurutzeta K.F.T. B
 
2002-0000
Ecuador Barakaldo
A
2016-2019
Ecuador Barakaldo
A
2009-2012
Deportivo Ecuador Barakaldo
 
2011-0000
Ikhoba K.K.
A
2021-0000
Ikhoba K.K.
 
2019-0000
AFK Arrontegi F.K.
A
2019-0000
AFK Arrontegi F.K.
Otros nombres:
1988-2019 U.D. Burtzeña
1947-1988 U.D. Burceña
 
0000-0000
C. Gorbea Lasesarre
A
0000-1968
C. Gorbea Lasesarre
 
0000-0000
C.D. Irrintzi
A
0000-0000
C.D. Irrintzi
 
0000-0000
Ansio C.F.
A
2019-2020
Ansio C.F. [3]
A
2014-2017
Ansio C.F. [2]
A
2006-2009
Ansio C.F. [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Portu
A
0000-1948
C.D. Portu
 
0000-0000
Pauldarrak F.K.T.
A
2003-0000
Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Otros nombres:
2003-2006 PP. Paúles
equipos femeninos
A
2008-0000
Pauldarrak F.K.T.
B
0000-0000
Pauldarrak F.K.T. B
C
0000-0000
Pauldarrak F.K.T. C
 
0000-0000
Desierto F.C.
A
0000-0000
Desierto F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Dosa Salesianos
A
2005-2014
C.D. Dosa Salesianos
 
0000-0000
Euzkotarra Club
A
0000-0000
Euzkotarra Club
 
0000-0000
C.D. Oriamendi
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 Oriamendi Sport
A
0000-1950
C.D. Oriamendi
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 Oriamendi Sport
 
0000-0000
C.D. Boskozaleak
A
0000-0000
C.D. Boskozaleak
 
0000-0000
C.D. Nuestra Señora del Carmen
A
0000-0000
C.D. Nuestra Señora del Carmen
 
0000-0000
Mendi Hotza F.K.K
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Mendi Hotza F.K.K
 
0000-0000
S.D. Arana
A
0000-1954
S.D. Arana
 
0000-0000
C.D. Serralta Lutxana
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Serralta Lutxana
 
0000-0000
C.D. Orlegiak
A
1978-1979
C.D. Orlegiak