[FRE] - A Coruña (municipio)
FICHAS :: A Coruña (A Coruña, Galicia)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1906-0000
R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña
Otros nombres:
1940-1991 R.C.D. Coruña
1931-1940 C.D. Coruña
1911-1931 R.C.D. Coruña
1909-1911 R.C. Deportivo de la Sala Calvet
1906-1909 C. Deportivo de la Sala Calvet
A
1906-0000
R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña
Otros nombres:
1940-1991 R.C.D. Coruña
1931-1940 C.D. Coruña
1911-1931 R.C.D. Coruña
1909-1911 R.C. Deportivo de la Sala Calvet
1906-1909 C. Deportivo de la Sala Calvet
B
1993-0000
R.C. Deportivo Fabril
Otros nombres:
1993-2017 R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña B
1964-1993 Fabril Deportivo
1914-1964 Fabril S.D.
B
0000-1968
R.C.D. Coruña Aficionados [4]
B
0000-1961
R.C.D. Coruña Aficionados [3]
B
1954-1955
R.C.D. Coruña Aficionados [2]
B
0000-1953
R.C.D. Coruña Aficionados [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2016-0000
Deportivo Abanca
Otros nombres:
2016-2017 R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña
B
0000-0000
Deportivo Abanca B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña
B
0000-0000
R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña B
 
1914-1993
Fabril Deportivo
Otros nombres:
1914-1964 Fabril S.D.
A
1914-1993
Fabril Deportivo
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 R.C. Deportivo Fabril
1993-2017 R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña B
1914-1964 Fabril S.D.
 
1921-1943
Club Coruña
Otros nombres:
1921-1931 Emden F.C.
A
0000-1943
Club Coruña
Otros nombres:
1921-1931 Emden F.C.
 
1922-0000
S.D. Sin Querer
A
0000-0000
S.D. Sin Querer
 
1926-0000
Galicia Gaiteira C.F.
Otros nombres:
1940-2013 Galicia Gaiteira S.D.
1926-1936 Galicia Sporting
A
2013-0000
Galicia Gaiteira C.F.
A
0000-2012
Galicia Gaiteira S.D.
B
2007-2008
Galicia Gaiteira S.D. B
 
1927-0000
Sporting Ciudad
A
0000-0000
Sporting Ciudad
B
0000-2010
Sporting Ciudad B
 
1929-0000
Club Torre S.D.
A
0000-0000
Club Torre S.D.
A
0000-1949
Club Torre [1]
B
2012-2014
Club Torre S.D. B [2]
B
0000-2006
Club Torre S.D. B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Club Torre S.D.
 
1929-0000
Ural Español C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 Español S.D.
A
0000-0000
Ural Español C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 Español S.D.
B
0000-2000
Español S.D. B
equipos juveniles
A
2020-0000
Ural Español C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 Ural C.F.
B
2020-0000
Ural Español C.F. B
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 Ural C.F. B
 
1939-0000
Liceo de Monelos S.D.
A
0000-0000
Liceo de Monelos S.D.
 
1940-0000
Silva S.D.
A
1940-0000
Silva S.D.
B
2009-2013
Silva S.D. B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Silva S.D.
 
1940-1961
C.D. Juvenil [aco]
Otros nombres:
1940-1942 C.D. Aprendices de la Fábrica de Armas
A
1940-1961
C.D. Juvenil [aco]
Otros nombres:
1940-1942 C.D. Aprendices de la Fábrica de Armas
 
1943-0000
Victoria C.F. [aco]
A
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. [aco]
B
2010-2013
Victoria C.F. B [aco2]
B
2008-2009
Victoria C.F. B [aco1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. [aco]
B
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. B [aco]
C
0000-0000
Victoria C.F. C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Victoria C.F.
 
1944-0000
Imperátor O.A.R.
A
0000-0000
Imperátor O.A.R.
B
0000-2013
Imperátor O.A.R. B
Otros nombres:
1980-1998 C. Sagrada Familia
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2019
Imperator O.A.R.
 
1947-0000
Batallador S.D.
A
0000-2010
Batallador S.D.
 
1947-0000
S.D. Santa Margarita
A
0000-0000
S.D. Santa Margarita
 
1947-0000
Oza Juvenil S.D.
A
0000-0000
Oza Juvenil S.D.
B
2011-2013
Oza Juvenil S.D. B [2]
B
2009-2010
Oza Juvenil S.D. B [1]
 
1948-0000
Orzán S.D.
A
0000-2018
Orzán S.D.
B
2009-2011
Orzán S.D. B [2]
B
0000-2007
Orzán S.D. B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Orzán S.D.
B
0000-0000
Orzán S.D. B
 
1956-0000
Orillamar S.D.
A
0000-0000
Orillamar S.D.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Orillamar S.D.
 
1962-0000
Ural C.F.
A
0000-2005
Ural C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2020
Ural C.F.
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Ural Español C.F.
B
0000-2020
Ural C.F. B
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Ural Español C.F. B
 
1973-0000
Atlético Coruña Montañeros C.F.
Otros nombres:
2003-2016 Montañeros Club de Fútbol Banco Gallego
1994-1996 Montañeros Club de Fútbol
1978-1994 C. Montañeros del Sagrado Corazón
A
2016-0000
Atlético Coruña Montañeros C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 Sporting Universidade
A
2003-2012
Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego
A
1978-1996
Montañeros C.F.
Otros nombres:
1978-1994 C. Montañeros del Sagrado Corazón
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Montañeros C.F.
 
2002-0000
C.D. Ossián
A
0000-2008
C.D. Ossián
 
2006-0000
Os Mallos 06 F.C.
A
2006-2008
Os Mallos 06 F.C.
 
2009-0000
Alianza Sudamericana
A
2009-2012
Alianza Sudamericana
 
2014-0000
Atlético Coruña C.F.
A
2014-2015
Atlético Coruña C.F.
 
2021-0000
Coruña Arboco C.F.
A
2021-0000
Coruña Arboco C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz [aco]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz [aco]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz
 
0000-0000
C.F. Deportivo Orzán
A
2018-2019
C.F. Deportivo Orzán
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2019
C.F. Deportivo Orzán
 
0000-0000
C.D. A Galia
A
2009-2010
C.D. A Galia
 
0000-0000
A.D.E. Peñarredonda
A
0000-2018
A.D. Peñarredonda
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad Jardín [aco]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad Jardín [aco]
 
0000-0000
C. Compañía de María
A
2016-2017
C. Compañía de María [2]
A
2009-2010
C. Compañía de María [1]
 
0000-0000
C.B. Atocha
A
0000-2012
C.B. Atocha
 
0000-0000
Marola F.C.
A
0000-2016
Marola F.C.
 
0000-0000
U.D. América
A
2016-2018
U.D. América
 
0000-0000
S.D.C. Amizade
A
2010-2012
S.D.C. Amizade
 
0000-0000
C.D. Marte
A
0000-0000
C.D. Marte
 
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud Latino
A
2017-2018
C.D. Juventud Latina
 
0000-0000
Relámpago S.D.
A
0000-0000
Relámpago S.D.
 
0000-0000
C.S.D. Elviña
A
0000-2005
C.S.D. Elviña
 
0000-0000
Cabana S.D.
A
0000-0000
Cabana S.D.
 
0000-0000
Sporting María Pita S.D.
A
0000-2011
Sporting María Pita S.D.
 
0000-0000
S.C.D. Castrillón
A
2013-2014
S.C.D. Castrillón
 
0000-0000
Caixa Aforros C.F.
A
0000-2011
Caixa Aforros C.F.
 
0000-0000
C. Unión Sportiva de Santa Lucía S.D.
A
0000-0000
Unión Sportiva
 
0000-0000
Maravillas S.D.
A
0000-0000
Maravillas S.D.
B
2015-2016
Maravillas S.D. B [2]
B
2012-2013
Maravillas S.D. B [1]
 
0000-0000
S.C.D. San Cristóbal das Viñas
A
0000-2015
S.C.D. San Cristóbal das Viñas
 
0000-0000
Vioño C.F.
A
0000-0000
Vioño C.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2019
Vioño C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad
B
0000-2008
C.D. Ciudad B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Juvenil [aco2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Juvenil [aco2]
 
0000-0000
A Cocteleira C.F.
A
2013-2016
A Cocteleira C.F.
 
0000-0000
Eirís S.D.
A
2012-0000
Eirís S.D. [2]
A
0000-2011
Eirís S.D. [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Eirís S.D.
 
0000-0000
Sporting Coruñés S.D.
A
0000-0000
Sporting Coruñés S.D.
 
0000-0000
Sporting Universidad da Coruña C.F.
A
0000-2016
Sporting Universidade
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 Atlético Coruña Montañeros C.F.
 
0000-0000
Cultural Montiño S.D.
A
0000-1949
Cultural Montiño S.D.
 
0000-0000
Atlético Castros
A
0000-0000
Atlético Castros
 
0000-0000
S.D. Miguel Rúa-Don Bosco
A
2012-2018
S.D. Miguel Rúa-Don Bosco
 
0000-0000
Diablos Rojos C.F.
A
2009-2013
Diablos Rojos C.F.
 
0000-0000
Sporting Mesoiro
A
0000-0000
Sporting Mesoiro
 
0000-0000
C.D. Sarsfield
A
0000-2018
C.D. Sarsfield
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cristal de A Coruña
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cristal de A Coruña